Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT 

| 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with:

  • Total Africa Cup of Nations
  • CONMEBOL World Cup qualifiers
  • Autumn Nations Cup
  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • EFL Championship
  • MLS
  • Ligue 1
  • The International Swimming League

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

TUESDAY 17 NOVEMBER

  • Total Africa Cup of Nations: Zimbabwe v Algeria, 12:00am beIN 1
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations: Mozambique v Cameroon, 2:50am beIN 1
  • International Swimming League: Match 12 - Semifinals 2, 4:00am beIN 3
  • EFL League 1: Plymouth v Portsmouth, 6:40am beIN 2
  • UEFA U21 Championship Qualifier: France v Switzerland, 6:55am beIN 1
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations: Madagascar v Ivory Coast, 11:53pm beIN 1
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations: Sudan v Ghana, 11:53pm beIN 2

WEDNESDAY 18 NOVEMBER

  • Total Africa Cup of Nations: Togo v Egypt, 2:50am beIN 1
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations: CAR v Morocco, 2:53am beIN 2
  • Total Africa Cup of Nations: Tanzania v Tunisia, 5:50am beIN 3
  • CONMEBOL World Cup qualifier: Venezuela v Chile, 7:52am beIN 1
  • CONMEBOL World Cup qualifier: Ecuador v Colombia, 7:52am beIN 2
  • CONMEBOL World Cup qualifier: Uruguay v Brazil, 9:52am beIN 1
  • CONMEBOL World Cup qualifier: Paraguay v Bolivia, 9:52am beIN 3
  • CONMEBOL World Cup qualifier: Peru v Argentina, 11:22am beIN 2

SATURDAY 21 NOVEMBER

  • Ligue 1: Rennes v Bordeaux, 4:55am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Coventry v Birmingham, 6:40am beIN 2
  • SPFL Championship: Dunfermeline v Hearts, 6:45am CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v PSG, 6:55am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Huesca, 6:55am beIN 3
  • MLS: New England v Montreal, 10:50am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Bournemouth v Reading, 11:25am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Levante v Elche, 11:55pm beIN 1

SUNDAY 22 NOVEMBER

  • International Swimming League: Match 13 - Finals 1, 12:00am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Crotone v Lazio, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Bremen, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Augsburg, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Stuttgart, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Wolfsburg, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bielefeld v Leverkusen, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Leipzig, 1:30am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Millwall v Cardiff, 1:55am beIN 2
  • Autumn Nations Cup: England v Ireland, 1:55am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Real Madrid, 2:10am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Brest v St Etienne, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Spezia v Atalanta, 3:55am beIN 2
  • Autumn Nations Cup: Wales v Georgia, 4:05am beIN 3
  • MLS: Orlando v NYFC, 4:08am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Celta, 4:25am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Dortmund, 6:20am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Juventus v Cagliari, 6:35am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Barcelona, 6:55am beIN 1
  • MLS: Columbus v NY Red Bulls, 7:08am CONNECT
  • Formula Regional European: Imola - Race 2, 6:55pm beIN 3
  • SPFL: Rangers v Aberdeen, 10:55pm beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Getafe, 11:55pm beIN 2

MONDAY 23 NOVEMBER

  • Serie A: Inter v Torino, 12:50am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Verona v Sassuolo, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Parma, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Bologna, 1:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Mainz, 1:30am CONNECT
  • Autumn Nations Cup: Scotland v France, 2:05am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Cadiz v Sociedad, 2:10am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Angers v Lyon, 3:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Genoa, 3:50am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v FC Union, 4:00am CONNECT
  • International Swimming League: Match 13 - Finals 2, 4:10am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Granada v Valladolid, 4:25am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Napoli v Milan, 6:35am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Valencia, 6:55am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Lorient, 6:55am beIN 3
  • MLS: Sporting KC v San Jose, 8:25am CONNECT

 ​​