Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with Davis Cup as well as:

  • Copa Libertadores final
  • Arsenal TV
  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • EFL Championship
  • AFCON qualifiers

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

 

Tuesday 19 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Comoros v Egypt, 12am, beIN 1
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Botswana v Algeria, 6am, beIN 1
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Day 1, Belgium v Colombia, 2am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 1, Croatia v Russia, 2am, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 1, Italy v Canada, 2am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, Argentina v Chile, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, France v Japan, 9pm, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, Kazakhstan v Netherlands, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Wednesday 20 November

  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Burundi v Morocco, 12am, beIN 1
  • AFCON Under 23: Semi-final, 2am, beIN 1
  • AFCON Under 23: Semi-final, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, Spain v Russia, 4am, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 2, USA v Canada, 4am, beIN 3
  • AFCON Under 23: Semi-final, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • AFCON Qualifiers: Day 2, Libya v Tanzania, 6am, beIN 1
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Argentina v Germany, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Great Britain v Netherlands, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Serbia v Japan, 9pm, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Serbia v Japan, 9pm, beIN 2

Thursday 21 November

  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Croatia v Spain, 4am, beIN 3
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, USA v Italy, 4am, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, France v Serbia, 9pm, beIN 2
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Germany v Chile, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Day 3, Great Britain v Kazakhstan, 9pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Friday 22 November

  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Quarter-Final 1, TBC, 4am, beIN 3
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Quarter-Final 2, TBC, 9pm, beIN 3

Saturday 23 november

  • AFCON Under 23: 3rd Place Final, TBC, 1.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Quarter-Final 3, TBC, 4am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Quarter-Final 4, TBC, 9pm, beIN 3
  • Super Lig: Galatasaray v Basaksehir, 4.30am, beIN 1
  • AFCON Under 23: Final, TBC, 5am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund v Paderborn, 6.30am, beIN 1
  • EFL: Fulham v QPR, 6.45am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Lille, 6.45am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Levante v Mallorca, 7am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Semi-Final 1, TBC, 9pm, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Leganes v Barcelona, 11pm, beIN 1
  • EFL: Charlton v Cardiff, 11.30pm, beIN 2
  • EFL League 1: Tranmere v Wycombe, 11pm, beIN 2

Sunday 24 November

  • Serie A: Atalanta v Juventus, 1am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Dusseldorf v Bayern, 1.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Freiburg, 1.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Union v Monchengladbach, 1.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Breme v Schalke, 1.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Wolfsburg, 1.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Ankaragucu v Trabzonspor, 1.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL: Swansea v Milwall, 1am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Betis v Valencia, 2am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Nice, 3.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Semi-Final 2, TBC, 4am, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Milan v Napoli, 4am, beIN 1
  • Super Lig: Konyaspor v Besiktas, 4am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leipzig v Cologne, 4.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Granada v Atletico, 4.30am, beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Brest v Nantes, 6am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino v Inter, 6.45am, beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Final, River Plate v Flamengo, 7am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Sociedad, 7am, beIN 1
  • Arsenal TV: Arsenal v Southampton, 10am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Getafe, 10pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna v Parma, 10.30pm, beIN 1
  • EFL: Middlesbrough v Hull, 11pm, beIN 2
  • SPFL: Hamilton v Rangers,11.15pm, beIN 3

Monday 25 November

  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Athletic, 12am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Bordeaux v Monaco, 1am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Brescia, 1am, beIN 1
  • Serie A: Verona v Fiorentina, 1am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Lazio, 1am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Hertha, 1.30am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Davis Cup Tennis: Finals, Final, TBC, 2am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Alaves, 2am, beIN 2
  • SPFL: St Johnstone v Aberdeen, 2am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Malatyaspor v Fenerbahce, 3am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Montpellier, 3.05am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Mainz, 4am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Udinese, 4am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Celta, 4.30am, beIN 2
  • Serie A: Lecce v Cagliari, 6.45am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Valladolid v Sevilla, 7am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Toulouse v Marseille, 7am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Tuesday 26 November

  • Serie A: SPAL v Genoa, 6.45am, beIN 1

Wednesday 27 November

  • EFL: Reading v Leeds, 7am, beIN 2