Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS
Can Australian manager Ange Postecoglou ice another glittering campaign with a domestic treble? Find out LIVE on beIN this weekend!
The non-stop sport continues on beIN SPORTS with:
- Bundesliga
- Serie A
- Ligue 1
- SPFL Premiership
- Scottish Cup: FINAL
- Copa Sudamericana
- Copa Libertadores
- CAF Champions League
- CAF Confederations Cup
- Top 14 Rugby
- Michelin Le Mans Cup
- BMX Racing World Cup
- ATP 250: Geneva
- ATP 250: Lyon
- WTA 250: Strasbourg
- WTA 250: Rabat
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
**All times listed in AEST
SATURDAY 03 June
- Serie A: Sassuolo v Fiorentina, 4:30am beIN 3
- BMX Racing World Cup: Paris v Racing, 10pm beIN 3
SUNDAY 04 June
- Serie A: Torino v Inter, 2:30am beIN 1
- Scottish Cup FINAL: Celtic v Inverness, 2:30am beIN 2
- Serie A: Empoli v Lazio, 5am beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Multiplex, 5am beIN 2
- Ligue 1: PSG v Clermont, 5am beIN 3
- Serie A: Cremonese v Salernitana, 5am beIN CONNECT
- CAF Confederations Cup: USM Alger v Young Africans, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Ajaccio v Marseille, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Nice v Lyon, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Auxerre v Lens, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Brest v Rennes, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Monaco v Toulouse, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Top 14 Rugby: Grenoble v Perpignan, 5:05am beIN CONNECT
- FULL MATCH REPLAY: FA Cup – Man Utd v Man City, 9pm beIN 3
- BMX Racing World Cup: Turkey – Round 2
MONDAY 05 June
- SPFL Premiership play-off: Ross County v Partick, 1:30am beIN 3
- Serie A: Napoli v Sampdoria, 2:30am beIN 1
- CAF Champions League: Al Ahly v Wydad, 4am beIN CONNECT
- Serie A: Udinese v Juventus, 5am beIN 1
- Serie A: Atalanta v Monza, 5am beIN 2
- Serie A: Roma v Spezia, 5am beIN 3
- Serie A: Lecce v Bologna, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Serie A: Milan v Verona, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Top 14 Rugby: Lyon v Bordeaux, 5:05am beIN CONNECT
TUESDAY 06 June
- Bundesliga promotion play-off: Hamburg v Stuttgart, 4:45am beIN 1
WEDNESDAY 07 June
- Copa Sudamericana: Penarol v Defensa, 8am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Monagas v Pereira, 8am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Athletico PR v Libertad, 8am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Merida v Fortaleza, 8a beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: America MG v Millionarios, 10am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Alianza v Atletico MG, 10am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Boca v Colo-Colo, 10am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: Melgar v Patronato, 10am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Tigre v Puerto Cabello, 10am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Santos v Newell’s, 10:30am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: LDU Quito v Botafogo, 12pm beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Bolivar v Porteno, 12pm beIN 3
THURSDAY 08 JUNE
- Copa Libertadores: Arg. Juniors v Liverpool, 8am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Del Valle v Corinthians, 8am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Nacional v Internacional, 8am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: Aucas v Nublense, 10am beIN 2
- Copa Sudamericana: Blooming v Audax, 10am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Estudiantes v RB Bragantino, 10am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras v Barcelona, 10:30am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: River v Fluminese, 10:30am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: The Strongest v Cristal, 12pm beIN 2
- Copa Sudamericana: Emelec v Guarani, 12pm beIN CONNECT
FRIDAY 09 June
- MOTORSPORT: Michelin Le Mans – Round 3, 3:30am beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: Goias v Gimnasia, 8am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Metropolitanos v Medellin, 8am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Oriente v Tacuary, 8am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Danubio v Huracan, 8am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: San Lorenzo v Palestino, 10am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Olimpia v Atletico NA, 10am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Flamengo v Racing, 10am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Cesar Vallejo v Magallenes, 12pm beIN 2
- Copa Sudamericana: Santa Fe v Universitario, 12pm beIN 3
- MOTORSPORT: Michelin Le Mans – Round 3, 7:30pm beIN 1
- MOTORSPORT: 24H Series – Monza Round 4, 11pm beIN 1