Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS
Could Celtic wrap up the SPFL title this weekend with a win over Hearts? Find out LIVE on beIN SPORTS
GOOD NEWS! ADDITIONAL MATCHES ARE AVAILABLE VIA beIN SPORTS CONNECT | 2-WEEK FREE TRIAL
The non-stop sport continues on beIN SPORTS with:
- Bundesliga
- Serie A
- Ligue 1
- Cope Libertadores
- Copa Sudamericana
- SPFL Championship
- SPFL Premiership
- EFL Championship
- 2. Bundesliga
- AFCON U17
- MOTORSPORT: FIA Formula 4 Italy
- World Rugby Sevens: Toulouse
- ATP 1000: Rome
- WTA 1000: Rome
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
**All times listed in AEST
FRIDAY 05 May
- WTA 1000: Madrid Semi Finals 12am beIN 1
- AFCON U17: Cameroon v Mali, 2am beIN 2
- ATP 1000: Madrid Day 9, 4am beIN 1
- Serie A: Empoli v Bologna, 4:45am beIN 3
- WTA 1000: Madrid Semi Finals, 5am beIN 1
- AFCON U17: Burkina Faso, 5am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Patronato v Melgar, 8am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Racing v Flamengo, 8am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Gimnasia v Goias, 8am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Botafogo v LDU Quito, 10am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Libertad v Atheltico PA, 10am beIN 3
- Audax v Blooming, 10am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Defensa v Penarol, 10am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Fortaleza v Merida, 10am beIN CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Universitario v Santa Fe, 12pm beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Pereira v Monagas, 12pm beIN 3
- FULL MATCH REPLAY: Premier League – Brighton v Man Utd, 7pm beIN 3
- MOTORSPORT: 24Hr Series – Spa Round 3, 11:15pm beIN CONNECT
SATURDAY 06 May
- ATP 1000: Madrid Semi Finals, 12am beIN 1
- 2. Bundesliga: Hamburg v Paderborn, 2:30am beIN 3
- ATP 1000: Madrid Semi Finals, 4am beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Cologne, 4:30am beIN 3
- Bundesliga: Mainz v Schalke, 4:40am beIN CONNECT
- SPFL Championship: Queen’s Park v Dundee, 4:45am beIN 2
- AFCON U17: Congo v Algeria, 5am beIN CONNECT
- AFCON U17: Somalia v Senegal, 5am beIN CONNECT
- MOTORSPORT: 24 Hr Series - Spa Round 3, 7:50pm beIN CONNECT
- MOTORSPORT: FIA Formula 4 Italy – Misano Round 2, 8:10pm beIN 2
- Top 14 Rugby: Clermont v Stade Francais, 11pm beIN CONNECT
- Serie A: Milan v Lazio, 11pm beIN 3
- ATP 1000: Doubles Final, 11:30pm beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Augsburg v FC Union, 11:30pm beIN 2
- Bundesliga: Freiburg v Leipzig, 11:30pm beIN CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Frankfurt, 11:30pm beIN CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Bochum, 11:30pm beIN CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hertha v Stuttgart, 11:30pm beIN CONNECT
SUNDAY 07 May
- Top 14 Rugby: Racing v Bayonne, 1am beIN CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Nice v Rennes, 1am beIN CONNECT
- MOTORSPORT: FIA Formula 4 Italy – Misano Round 2, 1:35am beIN CONNECT
- Serie A: Roma v Inter, 2am beIN 3
- WTA 1000: Madrid Finals, 2:30am beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Bremen v Bayern, 2:30am beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Reims v Lille, 3am beIN CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Darmstadt v St Pauli, 4:30am beIN CONNECT
- Serie A: Cremonese v Spezia, 4:45am beIN 3
- AFCON U17: South Africa v Nigeria, 5am beIN CONNECT
- AFCON U17: Zambia v Morocco, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Lens v Marseille, 5am beIN 2
- Top 14 Rugby: Toulon v La Rochelle, 5:05am beIN 1
- FULL MATCH REPLAY: Chelsea TV – Bournemouth v Chelsea, 2pm beIN 2
- MOTORSPORT: FIA Formula 4 Italy – Misano Round 2, 5pm beIN 2
- FULL MATCH REPLAY: LFC TV – Liverpool v Brentford, 6pm beIN 2
- MOTORSPORT: 24 Hr Series – Spa Round 3, 6:30pm beIN CONNECT
- Serie A: Atalanta v Juventus, 8:30pm beIN 3
- EFL League 1: Sheffield Wednesday v Derby, 9pm beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Angers v Monaco, 9pm beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Nantes v Strasbourg, 11pm beIN 2
- Serie A: Torino v Monza, 11pm beIN 3
- SPFL Premiership: Hearts v Celtic, 11:15pm beIN 1
MONDAY 08 May
- Ligue 1: Lyon v Montpellier, 1:05am beIN CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Dortmund v Wolfsburg, 1:30am beIN 2
- Serie A: Napoli v Fiorentina, 2am beIN 3
- ATP 1000: Madrid Finals, 2:30am beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Troyes v PSG, 4:45am beIN 2
- Serie A: Lecce v Verona, 4:45am beIN 3
- AFCON U17: Burkina Faso v Cameroon, 5am beIN CONNECT
- Top 14 Rugby: Toulouse v Bordeaux, 5:05m beIN 1
- FULL MATCH REPLAY: MUTV – West Ham v Man Utd, 1pm beIN 3
- FULL MATCH REPLAY: Arsenal TV – Newcastle v Arsenal, 4:30pm beIN 1
- EFL League 2: Tranmere v Northampton, 9:30pm beIN 2
TUESDAY 09 May
- EFL Championship: Swansea v West Brom, 12am beIN 1
- EFL Championship: Millwall v Blackburn, 12am beIN 2
- EFL Championship: Preston v Sunderland, 12am beIN 3
- Serie A: Udinese v Sampdoria, 2:30am beIN 2
- Serie A: Empoli v Salernitana, 2:30am beIN 3
- Serie A: Sassuolo v Bologna, 4:45am beIN 3
WEDNESDAY 10 MAY
- SPFL Premiership: Play Off Quarter-Final 1st Leg – Teams TBC, 4:45am beIN 3
- ATP 1000: Rome Day 1, 7pm beIN 1
- WTA 1000: Rome Day 1, 9pm beIN 2
THURSDAY 11 May
- AFCON U17: QF1, 2am beIN 3
- WTA 1000: Rome Day 1, 3am beIN 2
- AFCON U17: QF2, 5am beIN 3
- ATP 1000: Rome Day 2, 7pm beIN 1
- WTA 1000: Rome Day 2, 7pm beIN 2
FRIDAY 12 MAY
- AFCON U17: QF3, 2am beIN 3
- WTA 1000: Rome Day 2, 3am beIN 2
- AFCON U17: QF4, 5am beIN 3
- World Rugby Sevens: Toulouse Day 1 Session 1, 5:50pm beIN 2
- ATP 1000: Rome Day 3, 7pm beIN 1
- WTA 1000: Rome Day 3, 7pm beIN CONNECT