Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

WATCH beIN SPORTS via Foxtel, Kayo, Fetch & beIN SPORTS CONNECT

GOOD NEWS! ADDITIONAL MATCHES ARE AVAILABLE VIA beIN SPORTS CONNECT  | 2-WEEK FREE TRIAL

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with:

  • Ligue 1 
  • Bundesliga
  • Serie A
  • MLS
  • EFL Championship 
  • Bille Jean King Cup
  • Handball

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

FRIDAY 11 NOVEMBER

  • ATP Next Gen Finals Day 3, 12am beIN 3
  • Billie Jean King Cup: Spain v Great Britain, 3am beIN 1
  • Billie Jen King Cup: Czech Republic v Poland, 3am beIN CONNECT
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 4am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona v Juventus, 4am beIN 2
  • ATP Next Gen Finals Day 3, 5:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 6:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Lazio v Monza, 6:45am beIN 2
  • Carabao Cup: Man Utd v Aston Villa, 7am beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Billie Jean King Cup - Australia v Belgium, 9am beIN 1
  • Billie Jean King Cup: Switzerland v Canada, 10:02pm beIN 1

SATURDAY 12 NOVEMBER

  • Billie Jean King Cup: Czech Republic v USA, 3:30am beIN 1
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 4am beIN CONNECT
  • 2. Bundesliga: Holstein v Hannover, 4:30am beIN 2
  • ATP Next Gen Finals Day 4: Semi Finals, 5am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Dortmund, 6:30am beIN 2
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 6:30am beIN 2
  • SPFL Championship: Hamilton v Ayr, 6:45am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli v Cremonese, 6:45am beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Birmingham v Sunderland, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Nice, 7am beIN CONNECT
  • SPFL: St Mirren v Rangers, 11:30pm beIN 2

SUNDAY 13 NOVEMBER

  • Serie A: Napoli v Udinese, 1am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Stuttgart, 1:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg, 1:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Bochum, 1:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Cologne, 1:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Leipzig, 1:30am beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Hull v Reading, 2am beIN 2
  • Billie Jean King: Semi Final, 3am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Lens v Clermont, 3am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Lecce, 4am beIN 3
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 4am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Bayern, 4:30am beIN 2
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 6:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna v Sassuolo, 6:45am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Rennes v Toulouse, 7am beIN 2
  • ATP Next Gen Finals: FINAL, 7am beIN CONNECT
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Billie Jean King Cup – Australia v Great Britain, 9am beIN 1
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Chelsea TV – Newcastle v Chelsea, 2pm beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: LFC TV – Liverpool v Southampton, 2:30pm beIN 2
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Wolves v Arsenal, 8:30pm beIN 2
  • ATP Finals: Double Day 1, 9:30pm beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Inter, 10:30pm beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Auxerre, 11pm beIN 3
  • 2. Bundesliga, Nurnberg v Padderborn, 11:30pm beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championships: Burnley v Blackburn, 11:30pm beIN 2

MONDAY 14 NOVEMBER

  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 1, 12am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Roma v Torino, 1am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Verona v Spezia, 1am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Monza v Salernitana, 1am beIN CONNECT
  • Billie Jean King Cup: FINAL, 1am beIN CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Angers, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Frankfurt, 1:30pm beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Lorient, 3:05am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Union, 3:30am beIN 2
  • Serie A: AC Milan v Fiorentina, 4am beIN 3
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO beIN CONNECT
  • ATP Finals: Doubles Day 1, 4:30am beIN 1
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 6:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Monaco v Marseille, 6:45am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Juventus v Lazio, 6:45am beIN 3
  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 1, 7am beIN 1
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: MUTV: Fulham v Man Utd, 2:30pm
  • ATP Finals: Doubles Day 2, 9:30pm beIN 1

TUESDAY 15 NOVEMBER

  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 2, 12am
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, beIN 3
  • ATP Finals: Doubles day 2, 4:30am beIN 1
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 6:30am beIN 3
  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 2, 7am beIN 1
  • ATP Finals: Doubles Day 3, beIN 1

WEDNESDAY 16 NOVEMBER

  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 3, 12am beIN 1
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 4am beIN 1
  • ATP Finals: Doubles Day 3, 4:30am beIN 1
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 6:30am beIN 1
  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 3, 7am beIN 1
  • ATP Finals: Doubles Day 4, 9:30pm beIN 1

THURSDAY 17 NOVEMBER

  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 4, 12am beIN 1
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 1:30am beIN 2
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 1:30am beIN 2
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 4am beIN 2
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 4am beIN 3
  • ATP Finals: Doubles Day 4, 4:30am beIN 1
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 6:30am beIN 2
  • Handball: EHF Women’s EURO, 6:30am beIN 3
  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 4, 7am beIN 1
  • ATP Finals: Doubles Day 5, 9:30pm beIN 1

FRIDAY 18 NOVEMBER

  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 5, 12am beIN 1
  • Globe Soccer Awards 2022, 2:30am beIN 2
  • ATP Finals: Doubles Day 5, 4:30am beIN 2
  • ATP Finals: Singles Day 5, 7am beIN 1
  • ATP Finals: Doubles Day 6, 9:30pm beIN 1

>