Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

WATCH beIN SPORTS via Foxtel, Kayo, Fetch & beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN SPORTS CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with:

  • Ligue 1 
  • Bundesliga
  • Serie A
  • MLS
  • EFL Championship 
  • MLS

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

FRIDAY 28 OCTOBER

  • ATP Basel Day 4, 12am beIN 2
  • Padel: Egypt Day 4, 12am beIN 3
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe – Imola Round 7, 10:35pm beIN CONNECT
  • ATP Vienna Day 5, 11pm beIN 1

SATURDAY 29 OCTOBER

  • ATP Basel Day 5, 12am beIN 2
  • Padel: Egypt Day 5, 1am beIN 3
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe – North America Race 1, 1:10am beIN CONNECT
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe – Europe & Asia Pacific Race 1, 2:20am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Hertha, 5:30am beIN CONNECT
  • SPFL Championship: Greenock v Inverness, 5:45am beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Birmingham v QPR, 6am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Lens v Toulouse, 6am beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: West Brom v Sheffield Utd, 10:30pm beIN 2
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe – Europe & Asia Pacific Race 2, 10:50pm beIN CONNECT
  • ATP Vienna Day 6 Semi-Final, 11pm beIN CONNECT
  • ATP Basel Day 6 Semi-Final, 11:30pm beIN 1

SUNDAY 30 OCTOBER

  • Serie A: Napoli v Sassuolo, 12am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Mainz, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leipzig v Leverkusen, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Bochum, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Augsburg, 12:30am beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Norwich v Stoke, 1am beIN 2
  • Padel: Egypt Day 6 Semi Finals, 1am beIN CONNECT
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge - North America Race 2, 1:10am beIN CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Troyes, 2am beIN CONNECT
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe – Coppa Shell Race 2, 2:20am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Lecce v Juventus, 3am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Dortmund, 3:30am beIN 2
  • 2. Bundesliga: St Pauli v Darmstadt, 5:30am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v Sampdoria, 5:45am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Marseille, 6am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: FINAL - Flamengo v Athletico PR, 7am beIN 1
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Chelsea TV - Brighton v Chelsea, 2pm beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: LFC TV – Liverpool v Leeds, 6:15pm beIN 2
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe – World Finals – Coppa Shell, 6:50pm beIN 1
  • Motorsport: Ferrari Challenge Europe – World Finals – Trofeo Pirelli, 8pm beIN 1
  • Serie A: Empoli v Atalanta, 10:30pm beIN 3
  • SPFL: Livingston v Celtic, 11pm beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Auxerre v Ajaccio, 11pm beIN CONNECT
  • 2. Bundesliga: Paderborn v Hamburger, 11:30pm beIN CONNECT

MONDAY 31 OCTOBER

  • ATP Vienna Day 7 FINAL, 12am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Cremonese v Udinese, 1am beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Spezia v Fiorentina, 1am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Rennes v Montpellier, 1am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Union v Monchengladbach, 1:30am beIN 2
  • ATP Basel Day 7 Final – 2am beIN 1
  • Padel: Egypt Day 7 Final, 2am beIN CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lorient v Nice, 3:05am beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v Freiburg, 3:30am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Lazio v Salernitana, 4am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Hoffenheim, 5:30am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Lille, 6:45am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Torino v Milan, 6:45am beIN 3
  • MLS: Conference Final – Philadelphia v NYFC, beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: MUTV – Man Utd v West Ham, 2:30pm beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Arsenal TV – Arsenal v Nottm Forrest, 7:30 beIN 2
  • ATP Paris Day 1, 9pm beIN 1

TUESDAY 01 November

  • Serie A: Verona v Roma, 4:30am beIN 3
  • ATP Paris Day 1, 5:30am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Monza v Bologna, 6:45am beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Finals: Doubles Group Stage Day 1, 7am beIN 2
  • EFL League 1: Plymouth v Exeter, 7am beIN 3
  •  WTA Finals - Singles Group Stage Day 1, 9am beIN 2
  • WTA Finals - Doubles Group Stage Day 1, 1pm beIN 2
  • ATP Paris Day 2, 9pm beIN 1

WEDNESDAY 02 November

  • ATP Paris Day 2, 5:30am beIN 1
  • WTA Finals – Doubles Group Stage Day 2, 7am beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Bristol City v Sheffield United
  • WTA Final – Singles Group Stage Day 2, beIN 2
  • WTA Final – Doubles Group Stage Day 2, 1pm beIN 2
  • ATP Paris Day 3, 9pm beIN 1

THURSDAY 03 November

  • ATP Paris Day 3, 5:30am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Norwich v QPR, 6:45am beIN 3
  • WTA Finals – Doubles Group Stage, 7am beIN 2
  • WTA Finals - Singles Group Stage Day 3, 9am beIN 2
  • WTA Finals - Doubles Group Stage Day Day 3, 1pm beIN 2
  • ATP Paris Day 4, 9pm beIN 1

FRIDAY 04 November

  • ATP Paris Day 4, 5:30am beIN 1
  • WTA Finals – Doubles Group Stage Day 4, 7am beIN 1
  • WTA Finals – Singles Group Stage Day 4, 9am beIN 2
  • WTA Finals – Doubles Group Stage Day 4, 1pm beIN 2
  • Rugby World Sevens: Hong Kong – Day 1, 6:30pm beIN 2
  • Rugby World Sevens: Hong Kong – Day 1 Super Session, 8:30pm beIN 2

>