Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | 2 week free trial

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with the AFCON 2023 qualifiers and MORE:

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

Tuesday 14 June

  • AFCON Qualifier: Liberia v Morocco, 5am beIN 3
  • WTA Berlin: Day 2, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP Halle: Day 2, 8pm beIN 2
  • ATO Queen's: Day 2, 9pm beIN 1

Wednesday 15 June

  • MLS: Seattle v Vancouver, 12.40pm beIN 3
  • WTA Berlin: Day 3, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP Halle: Day 3, 8pm beIN 2
  • ATP Queen's: Day 3, 9pm beIN 1

Thursday 16 June

  • WTA Berlin: Round of 16, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP Halle: Round of 16, 8pm beIN 2
  • WTA Birmingham: Day 1, 8pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Queen's: Round of 16, 9pm beIN 1

Friday 17 June

  • WTA Berlin: QF, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP Halle: QF, 8pm beIN 2
  • WTA Birmingham: Day 2, 8pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Queen's: QF, 9pm beIN 1

Saturday 18 June

  • DTM Motorsport: Round 3 Imola Race 1 Qualifying, 6pm beIN 2
  • WTA Berlin: SF, 7pm beIN 3
  • WTA Birmingham: SF, 8pm beIN 3
  • Formula Regional: Round 5- Zandvoort Race 1, 8.30pm beIN 1
  • DTM Motorsport: Round 3 Imola Race 1, 9.15pm beIN 2
  • Ferrari Challenge Europe: Round 3 Coppa Shell, Race 1, 11.50pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sunday 19 June

  • WTA Berlin: SF, 12am beIN 3
  • Porsche Carrera Cup: Rond 3 Imola, Race 1, 12.05am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: NY Red Bulls v Toronto, 9.10am beIN 3
  • MLS: Columbus v Charlotte, 9.40am beIN 1
  • MLS: Philadelphia v Cincinnati, 9.40am beIN 2
  • MLS: Chicago v DC United, 10.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Dallas v Vancouver, 11.10am beIN 3
  • MLS: Real Salt Lake v San Jose, 11.40am beIN 2
  • DTM Motorsport: Round 3 Imola Race 2 Qualifying, 6pm beIN 2
  • Porsche Carrera Cup: Rond 3 Imola, Race 2, 7.05pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • DTM Motorsport: Round 3 Imola Race 2, 9.15pm beIN 2
  • Ferrari Challenge Europe: Round 3 Trofeo Pirelli, Race 2, 9.20pm beIN 3
  • ATP Queen's: Final, 10.30pm beIN 1
  • WTA Birmingham: Final, 10.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Halle: Final, 11pm beIN 2
  • ATP: Mallorca Day 1, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • DTM Trophy: Round 2 - Imola Race 2, 11.05pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Formula Regional: Round 5 Zandvoort Race 2, 11.20pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Berlin: Final, 11.30pm beIN 3
  • Ferrari Challenge Europe: Coppa Shell Race 2, 11.50pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Monday 20 June

  • LaLiga Playoff Final: Tenerife v Girona, 5am beIN 3
  • MLS: New England v Minnesota, 10.10am beIN 3
  • ATP Eastbourne: Day 1, 8pm beIN 1
  • WTA Eastbourne: Day 1, 8pm beIN 3
  • ATP: Mallorca Day 2, 9pm beIN 2

Tuesday 21 June

  • ATP Eastbourne: Day 2, 8pm beIN 1
  • WTA Eastbourne: Day 2, 8pm beIN 3
  • ATP: Mallorca Day 3, 9pm beIN 2

 


>