Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Twitter / @Fsfofficielle

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | 2 week free trial

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with the AFCON 2023 qualifiers and MORE:

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

Tuesday 7 June

  • AFCON Qualifier: Equatorial Guinea v Libya, 5am beIN 3
  • ATP Den Bosh: Day 2, 7pm beIN 1

Wednesday 8 June

  • AFCON Qualifier: Zambia v Comoros, 2am beIN 3
  • AFCON Qualifier: Rwanda v Senegal, 5am beIN 3
  • ATP Den Bosh: Day 3, 7pm beIN 1
  • WTA Den Bosch: Day 1, 7pm beIN 2
  • AFCON Qualifier: Burundi v Cameroon, 11pm beIN 3

Thursday 9 June

  • AFCON Qualifier: Gabon v Mauritania, 2am beIN 2
  • AFCON Qualifier: Tanzania v Algeria, 2am beIN 3
  • AFCON Qualifier: Sudan v DR Congo, 5am beIN 2
  • ATP Den Bosh: Round of 16, 7pm beIN 1
  • WTA Nottingham: Day 1, 9pm beIN 2
  • AFCON Qualifier: South Sudan v Mali, 11pm beIN 3
  • WTA Den Bosch: Day 1, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Friday 10 June

  • AFCON Qualifier: Ethiopia v Egypt, 2am beIN 3
  • AFCON Qualifier: Lesotho v Cote d'Ivoire, 5am beIN 1
  • AFCON Qualifier: Morocco v South Africa, 5am beIN 3
  • ATP Den Bosh: Quarter-finals, 7pm beIN 1
  • WTA Den Bosch: Quarter-finals, 7pm beIN 2
  • WTA Nottingham: Day 2, 8pm beIN 3

Saturday 11 June

  • ATP Den Bosh: Semi-finals, 7pm beIN 1
  • WTA Nottingham: Day 3, 8pm beIN 2
  • WTA Den Bosch: Semi-finals, 10.30pm beIN 1

Sunday 12 June

  • LaLiga Play-off final: Girona v Tenerife, 5am beIN 3
  • ATP Den Bosh: Final, 8pm beIN 1
  • WTA Nottingham: Final, 10pm beIN 2
  • WTA Den Bosch: Final, 10.30pm beIN 1

Monday 13 June

  • WTA Berlin: Day 1, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP Halle: Day 1, 8pm beIN 2
  • ATO Queen's: Day 1, 9pm beIN 1

Tuesday 14 June

  • AFCON Qualifier: Liberia v Morocco, 5am beIN 3
  • WTA Berlin: Day 2, 7pm beIN 3
  • ATP Halle: Day 2, 8pm beIN 2
  • ATO Queen's: Day 2, 9pm beIN 1

>