Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS
Huddersfield and Nottingham Forest meet at Wembley for the richest game in football, as they vie for a place in the Premier League, plus Copa Libertadores and MUCH MORE LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week!
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | 2 week free trial
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT | 2-week free trial
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with the EFL Championship promotion play-off final, as well as:
- Copa Libertadores
- Copa Sudamerica
- Premier Padel
- Rugby Sevens
- EPCR Challenge and Champions Cup
- Ligue 1 play-off
- MLS
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
**All times listed in AEST
Tuesday 24 May
- Premier Padel Major: Rome Day 1, 1am beIN 1
- Bundesliga play-off: Hamburg v Hertha Berlin, 4.30am beIN 2
- SPFL: St Johnstone v Inverness, 4.45am beIN 2
- Premier Padel Major: Rome Day 2, 7pm beIN 1
Wednesday 25 May
- Copa Sudamericana: Santos v Banfield, 8.15am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Nacional v Bragantino, 8.15am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Velez v Estudiantes, 8.15am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: Uni Catolica v Talleres, 10.30am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras v Tachira, 10.30am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Flamengo v Cristal, 10.30am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: Emelec v Independiente Petrolero, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Interncaional v 9 de Octubre, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Medellin v Guairena, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Defensa v Antofagasta, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: LDU Quito v Goianiense, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Premier Padel Major: Rome Day 3, 7pm beIN 1
Thursday 26 May
- Copa Libertadores: Colo-Colo v Fortaleza, 8am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: River Plate v Allianza, 8am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Sao Paulo v Ayacucho, 8.15am beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: La Calera v UC, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Wanderers v Barcelona, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Lanus v Metropolitanos, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Jorge v Everton, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: At. Mineiro v Tolima, 10am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Del Valle v America MG, 10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: Penarol v Colon, 10am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: Porteno v Olimpia, 10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Independiente v Caera, 10.30am beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: La Guaira v Caballero, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Premier Padel Major: Rome Day 4, 7pm beIN 1
Friday 27 May
- Ligue 1 Playoff: Auxerre v Saint-Etienne, 3am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Athletico PR v Caracas, 8am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Libertad v The Stronges, 8am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Racing v River Plate, 8.15am beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: Melgar v Cuiaba, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: BOCA v Cali, 10am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: Corinthians v Always Ready, 10am beIN 2
- Copa Sudamericana: Oriente v Fluminense, 10.30am beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: Junior FC v Union, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Premier Padel Major: Rome QF, 8pm beIN 1
Saturday 28 May
- Nurburgring: 24 hour Race, qualifying, 1.50am beIN 3
- Premier Padel Major: Rome QF, 2am beIN 1
- EPCR Challenge Cup Final: Lyon v Toulon, 5am beIN 2
- World Sevens Series: London, Day 1 Session 1, 6pm beIN 2
Sunday 29 May
- Nurburgring: 24 hour Race, Race, 1am beIN 3
- League Two Playoff Final: Mansfield v Port Vale, 1am beIN 1
- EPCR Champions CUp Final: Leinster v La Rochelle, 1.45am beIN 3
- World Sevens Series: London Day 1 Super Session, 2am beIN 2
- Premier Padel Major: Rome SF, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: LAFC v San Jose, 8.10am beIN 2
- MLS: NY Red Bulls v DC United, 9.10am beIN 1
- MLS: Toronto v Chicago, 9.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Colorado v Nashville, 11.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Kansas v Vancouver, 11.10am beIN 1
- MLS: Salt Lake v Houston, 11.40am beIN 2
- World Sevens Series: London Day 2 Session 1, 6.20pm beIN 2
Monday 30 May
- World Sevens Series: London Super Session, 1.30am beIN 2
- EFL Championship Play-off Final: Nottingham Forest v Huddersfield, 1.30am beIN 3
- Premier Padel Major: Rome Final, 2am beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Playoff, St-Etienne v Auxerre, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- MLS: Seattle v Charlotte, 11.55am beIN 1
Tuesday 31 May
- CAF Champions League: Final, Al Ahly v Wydad, 5am beIN 3
- MLS: LA Galaxy v Austin, 9.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT