Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

MARCO BERTORELLO/AFP via Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | 2 week free trial

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with Serie A, as well as:

  • SPFL
  • LaLiga
  • ATP and WTA Tennis
  • Ligue 1
  • Premier Padel
  • CAF Champions Cup final
  • EFL play-offs
  • MLS
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • DTM Motorsport

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

Tuesday 17 May

  • ATP Lyon: Day 2, 1.30am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Sampdoria v Fiorentina, 2.30am beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Demiirspor, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Huddersfield v Luton Town, 4.45am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Juventus v Lazio, 4.45am beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Newcastle v Arsenal, 5.30pm beIN 2
  • ATP Lyon: Day 3, 7pm beIN 1
  • ATP Geneva: Day 3, 8.30pm beIN 2

Wednesday 18 May

  • ATP Lyon: Day 3, 1.30am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Nottingham Forest v Sheffield United, 4.45am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Penarol v Cerro Porteno, 8.15am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Caracas v The Strongest, 8.15am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Bragantino v Estudiantes, 8.15am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Cearo v Caballero, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Banfield v Uni Catolica, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Internacional v Medellin, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Cristal v Talleres, 10.30am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: BOCA v Corinthians, 10.30am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Flamengo v UC, 10.30am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Junior FC v Oriente, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: 9 de Octubre v Guairena, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Goianiense v Antofagasta, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Lyon: Round of 16, 7pm beIN 1
  • WTA Strasbourg: Round of 16, 7pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Geneva: Round of 16, 8pm beIN 2
  • WTA Rabat: Round of 16, 8pm beIN 3

Thursday 19 May

  • ATP Lyon: Round of 16, 2am beIN 1
  • EFL League Two: Northampton v Mansfield, 4.45am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Nacional v Velez, 8am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Athletico PR v Libertad, 8am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras v Emelec, 8am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Ayacucho v Everton, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: River Plate v Cuiaba, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: NY Red Bulls v Chicago, 9.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: NY DC United v NYCFC, 9.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Tachira v Ind. Petrolero, 10am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Colon v Olimpia, 10am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Tolima v America MG, 10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Minnesota v LA Galaxy, 10.30am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: LDU Quioto v Defensa, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Santos v Union, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Racing Club v Melgar, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Nashville v Montreal, 10.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • MLS: Houston v Seattle, 10.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Copa Libertadores: Alianza v Fortaleza, 12pm beIN 3
  • MLS: Vancouver v Dallas, 12.10pm beiN 2
  • MLS: LAFC v Austin, 12.40pm beIN 1
  • MLS: San Jose v Portland, 12.40pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Southampton v Liverpool, 6pm beIN 3
  • ATP Lyon: Quarter-final, 7pm beIN 1
  • WTA Strasbourg: Quarter-final, 7pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • WTA Rabat: Quarter-final, 8pm beIN 3
  • ATP Geneva: Quarter-final, 10.30pm beIN 2

Friday 20 May

  • WTA Strasbourg: Quarter-final, 1.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • ATP Lyon: Quarter-final, 2am beIN 2
  • EFL League Twi: Port Vale v Swindon, 4.45am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico Minerio v Del Valle, 8am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Independiente v La Guaira, 8.15am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Union v Fluminense, 8.15am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: River Plate v Colo-Coo, 10am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Sao Paulo v Jorge, 10.30am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Metropolitanos v Barcelona SC, 10.30am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Lanus v Wanderers, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Cali v Always Ready, 12pm beIN 3
  • World Sevens Series: Toulouse Day 1, Session 1, 5.20pm beIN 2
  • World Sevens Series: Toulouse Day 1, Session 2, 7.20pm beIN 2
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Chelsea v Leicester, 8pm beIN 3
  • WTA Rabat: Semi-final, 9pm beIN 1
  • ATP Geneva: Semi-final, 9pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Lyon: Semi-final, 10.30pm beIN 3
  • WTA Strasbourg: Semi-final, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Saturday 21 May

  • SPFL: Inverness v St Johnstone, 4.45am beIN 1
  • Seire A: Torino v Roma, 4.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • World Sevens Series: Toulouse Day 1 Super Session, 5am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis, 5am beIN 3
  • CAF Confederations Cup Final: Orlando v RS Berkane, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Rayo Vallecano v Levante 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • World Sevens Series: Toulouse Day 2 Session 1, 5.20pm beIN 2
  • DTM: Round 2, Lausutzring, Race 1 qualifying, 6pm beIN 3
  • World Sevens Series: Toulouse Day 2 Session 2, 7.55pm beIN 2
  • WTA Rabat: Final, 9pm beIN 1
  • DTM: Round 2, Lausutzring, Race 1, 9.15pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sunday 22 May

  • ATP Geneva: Final, 12am beIN 1
  • Scottish Cup Final: Rangers v Hearts, 12am beIN 2
  • League 1 play-off final: Sunderland v Wycombe, 12am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Genoa v Bologna, 1.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Celta, 1.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • World Sevens Series: Day 2 Super Session, 3.30am beIN 2
  • Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin v Hamburg, 4.30am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Juventus, 4.45am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Empoli, 4.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Lazio v Verona, 4.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Multigoal, 5am beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Metz, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Strasbourg, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Clermont v Lyon, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lens v Monaco, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lille v Rennes, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Saint-Etienne, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Columbus v LAFC, 5.50am beIN 2
  • MLS: DC United v Toronto, 6.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Nashville v Atlanta, 9.55am beIN 2
  • World Sevens Series: Toulouse Day 3 Session 1, 5.20pm beIN 2
  • DTP: Race 2 qualifying, 6pm beIN 2
  • Serie A: Spezia v Napoli, 8.30pm beIN 1
  • DTM Race 2 Lausitzring, 9.15pm beIN 2
  • Porsche Carrera Cup: Round 2 Red Bull Ring, 10.30pm beIN 1
  • Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • DTM Trophy Lausitzring, 11.10pm beIN 2

Monday 23 May

  • World Sevens Series: Toulouse Super Session, 1am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Elche v Getafe, 1.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v AC Milan, 2am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Inter v Sampdoria, 2am beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: TBC v TBC, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Multigoal, 4am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Cadiz, 4am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Granada v Espanyol, 4am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Mallorca, 4am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Venezia v Cagliari, 5am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Salernitana v Udinese, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Villarreal, 6am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Multigoal, 6am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Athletic Club, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: NYCFC v Chicago, 7.10am beIN 1
  • MLS: San Jose v Kansas, 9.40am beIN 1
  • MLS: LA Galaxy v Houston, 10.10am beIN 2
  • MLS: Colorado v Seattle, 10.10am beIN 3
  • MLS: Austin v Colorado 10.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Portland v Philadelphia, 12.25pm beIN 2
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Liverpool v Wolves, 1.30pm beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Crystal Palace v Manchester United, 1.30pm beIN 1
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Arsenal v Everton, 5.30pm beIN 2
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Chelsea v Watford, 7.30pm beIN 1

Tuesday 24 May

  • Premier Padel Major: Rome Day 1, 1am beIN 1
  • SPFL: St Johnstone v Inverness, 4.45am beIN 2
  • Premier Padel Major: Rome Day 2, 7pm beIN 1

 


>