Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | 2 week free trial

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with:

  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Ligue 1
  • ATP Monte Carlo
  • WTA Charleston
  • EFL Championship
  • MLS
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • Singapore Rugby sevens
  • Champions Cup Rugby

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEDT

Tuesday 5 April

  • WTA Tennis: Charleston Day 1, 12am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Hellas Verona v Genoa, 2.30am beIN 3
  • Turkish Super Lig: Hatayspor v Demirspor, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Tennis: Houston Day 1, 5am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Real Sociedad v Espanyol, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Crystal Palace v Arsenal, 5.30pm beIN 2

Wednesday 6 April

  • WTA Tennis: Charleston Day 2, 1am beIN 1
  • ATP Tennis: Houston Day 2, 3am beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Preston v Blackpool, 4.45am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Caracas v Athletico PR, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Colon v Penarol, 8.15am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Olimpia v Porteno, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Banfield v Santos, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Uni Catolica v La Calera, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Caera v Independiente, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Tennis: Charleston Day 2, 9am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Cristal v Flamengo, 10.30am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Always Ready v Corinthians, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Cali v BOCA Juniors, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Atletico GO v LDU Quito, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Everton v Jorge, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Thursday 7 April

  • WTA Tennis: Charleston Day 3, 1am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Mainz, 2.30am beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Middlesbrough v Fulham, 4.45am beIN 3
  • ATP Tennis: Houston Day 3, 5am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Bragantino v Nacional, 8am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: America MG v Del Valle, 8am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Cordoba v UC, 8am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Caballero v La Guaira, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Union v Junior FC, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Fluminense v Oriente, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Tennis: Charleston Day 3, 9am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Tachira v Palmeiras, 10am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Tolima v Atletico Mineiro, 10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Lima v River Plate, 10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Antofagasta v Defensa, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: 9 De Octubre v Internacional, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Petrolero v Emelec, 12pm beIN 3

Friday 8 April

  • WTA Charleston: Round of 16, 1am beIN 1
  • WTA Bogota: Day 1, 1am beIN 3
  • ATP Houston: Round of 16, 5am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Fortaleza v Colo Colo, 8am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Cuaiba v Melgar, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: River Plate v Racing, 8.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Estudiantes v Velez Sarsfield, 10am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Ayacucho v Sao Paulo, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Barcelona v Wanderers, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Metropolitanos v Lanus, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Guairena v Medellin, 10.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: The Strongest v Libertad, 12pm beIN 3

Saturday 9 April

  • WTA Bogota: Day 2, 1am beIN 3
  • ATP Houston: Quarter Final, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Charleston: Quarter final, 3.30am beIN 1
  • Turkish Super Lig: Gaziantep v Trabzonspor, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Dortmund, 4.30am beIN 2
  • SPFL Championship: Queen of the South v Partick, 4.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EPCR Champions Cup: Connacht v Leinster, 5am beIN 3
  • WTA Bogota, Day 2, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Granada, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lorient v St Etienne, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Houston, Quarter-final, 7am beIN 2
  • WTA Bogota, Day 3, 7.30am beIN 3
  • Rugby 7's: Singapore, Session 1, 11.50am beIN 3
  • Rugby 7's: Singapore, Session 2, 6.15pm beIN 3
  • Rugby 7's: Singapore, Session 3, 8pm beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Sheffield United v Bournemouth, 9.45pm beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Cadiz v Real Betis, 10pm beIN 2
  • EPCR Champions Cup: Bordeaux v La Rochelle, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EPCR Champions Cup: Sale v Bristol, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Empoli v Spezia, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Augsburg, 11.30pm beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Bielefeld, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Mainz, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Greuther Furth v Monchengladbach, 11.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EPCR Challenge Cup: Brive v Saracens, 11.50pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sunday 10 April 

  • EFL Championship: Swansea v Derby, 12am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Mallorca v Atletico Madrid, 12.15am beIN 2
  • EPCR Champions Cup: Toulouse v Ulster, 12.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Reims v Rennes, 1am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Bogota, Day 3, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Inter v Verona, 2am beIN 3
  • EPCR Champions Cup: Exeter v Munster, 2.30am beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin v Union Berlin, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Athletic Club, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EPCR Champions Cup: Stade Francais v Racing 92, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Orlando v Chicago, 3.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Charleston: Semi-final, 3.30am beIN 1
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Alanyaspor, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • ATP Houston: Semi-final, 4am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Juventus, 4.45am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Getafe, 5am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Clermont v PSG, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: NY Red Bulls v Montreal, 6.10am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: LA Galaxy v LAFC, 9.55am beIN 3
  • MLS: Real Salt Lake v Toronto, 10.10am beIN 2
  • MLS: Sporting KC v Nashville, 10.40am beIN 1
  • MLS: FC Dallas v Colorado, 10.40am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • MLS: Vancouver v Portland, 12.10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Rugby 7's: Singapore Day 2, session 1, 12.50pm beIN 3
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Southampton v Chelsea, 2pm beIN 1
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Arsenal v Brighton, 5.30pm beIN 2
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Everton v Manchester United, 6.30pm beIN 1
  • Rugby 7's: Singapore, Day 2 Final, 8pm beIN 3
  • Serie A: genoa v Lazio, 8.c0pm beIN 2
  • SPFL: St Mirren v Rangers, 9pm beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Alaves, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EPCR Champions Cup: Montpellier v Harlequins, 10pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Demirspor v Altay, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Atalanta, 11pm beIN 1
  • Serie A: Napoli v Fiornetina, 11pm beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Angers v Lille, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Venezia v Udinese, 11pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bochum v Bayer Leverkusen, 11.30pm beIN 3

Monday 11 April

  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Celta Vigo, 12.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • EPCR Champions Cup: Clermont v Leicester, 12.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lens v Nice, 1.05am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Freiburg, 1.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Bogota: Day 4, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Salernitana, 2am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Elche v Real Sociedad, 2.30am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Lyon, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • WTA Charlston: Final, 3.30am beIN 1
  • Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbache v Galatasaray, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino v AC Milan, 4.45am beIN 3
  • ATP Houston: Final, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Montpellier, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Levante v Barcelona, 5am beIN 2
  • MLS: Austin v Minnesota, 9.55am beIN 2
  • FULL MATCH REPLAY: Manchester City v Liverpool, 2pm beIN 3
  • ATP Monte Carlo: Day 1, 7pm beIN 1

Tuesday 12 April

  • EFL Championship: Huddersfield v Luton, 4.45am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Bologna v Sampdoria, 4.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Rayo Vallecano v Valencia, 5am beIN 2
  • ATP Monte Carlo: Day 2, 7pm beIN 1

 


>