Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS
The tennis ramps up on beIN SPORTS this week, plus watch Copa Libertadores, the League One promotion play-off final, MLS and MUCH MORE!
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | available via Foxtel, Kayo Sports, Fetch TV & beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT | 2-week free trial
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with:
- Copa Libertadores
- MLS
- WTA
- ATP
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
**All times listed in AEST
TUESDAY 25 MAY
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 1 - Dimitrov v Garin, 12:00am beIN 3
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 2 Match 4, 1:00am beIN 1
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 1 - Schwartzman v Bublik, 1:00am beIN 3
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 1 - Medvedev v Fognini, 2:00am beIN 3
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 3 Match 1, 3:00am beIN 1
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 1 - Schwartzman v Dimitrov, 3:15am beIN 3
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 1 - Medvedev v Moutet, 4:15am beIN 3
- SPFL Premiership: Kilmarnock v Dundee, 4:40am beIN 2
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 1 - Fritz v Fognini, 5:15am beIN 3
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 1 - Bublik v Garin, 6:15am beIN 3
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 3 Match 1, 8:00pm beIN 1
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 3 Match 2, 10:00pm beIN 1
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 2 - Fognini v Moutet, 11:00pm beIN 3
WEDNESDAY 26 MAY
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 3 Match 3, 12:00am beIN 1
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 2 - Dimitrov v Bublik, 12:00am beIN 3
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 2 - Fritz v Medvedev, 1:00am beIN 3
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 3 Match 4, 2:00am beIN 1
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 2 - Schwartzman v Garin, 2:00am beIN 3
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 2 - SF 1, 4:00am beIN 3
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 2 - SF 2, 4:45am beIN 3
- UTS Showdown 4: Day 2 - Final, 5:45am beIN 3
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 4 Match 1, 8:00am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: River Plate v Fluminese, 8:10am beIN 2
- Copa Sudamericana: Palestino v Libertad, 8:10am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: Santa Fe v Junior, 8:15am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Newell's v Atletico GO, 8:15am CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: Sao Paulo v Cristal, 10:25am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Racing v Rentistas, 10:25am beIN 3
- Copa Libertadores: Porteno v America, 10:30am CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: Atletico MG v La Guaira, 10:30am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Emelec v Talleres, 10:30am CONNECT
- Copa Siudamericana: Tolima v RB Bragantino, 10:30am CONNECT
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - Day 1 Match 1, 7:00pm beIN 2
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - Day 1 Match 2, 9:00pm beIN 2
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 4 Match 2, 10:00pm beIN 1
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - Day 1 Match 3, 11:00pm beIN 2
THURSDAY 27 MAY
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 4 Match 3, 12:00am beIN 1
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 4 Match 4, 2:00am beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Cologne v Holstein Kiel, 2:20am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Internacional v Always Ready, 7:55am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Olimpia v Tachira, 7:55am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Independiente v Guabira, 8:15am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Bahia v Torque, 8:15am CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: Boca Juniors v The Strongest, 9:55am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Barcelona SC v Santos, 9:55am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Corinthians v Club River, 10:30am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Huancayo v Penarol, 10:30am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Huachipato v San Lorenzo, 10:30am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Rosario v 12 de Octubre, 10:30am CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: UC v Atletico Nacional, 11:55am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Nacional v Argentinos, 11:55am beIN 3
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - QF 1, 7:00pm beIN 2
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 5 QF 1, 8:00pm beIN 1
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - QF 2, 9:00pm beIN 2
- RCCO World eX Championship: Round 4 - Netherlands, 9:30pm CONNECT
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 5 QF 2, 10:00pm beIN 1
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - QF 3, 11:00pm beIN 2
FRIDAY 28 MAY
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 5 QF 3, 12:00am beIN 1
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - QF 4, 1:30am beIN 2
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 5 QF 4, 2:00am beIN 1
- Ligue 1 Play-offs: Play-off 1st Leg, 4:40am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras v Universitario, 7:55am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: Defensa v Del Valle, 7:55am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Arsenal v Bolivar, 8:15am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Jorge v Ceara, 8:15am CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: Flamengo v Velez, 9:55am beIN 2
- Copa Libertadores: LDU Quito v La Calera, 10:00am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: La Equidad v Gremio, 10:25am beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Lanus v Aragua, 10:30am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Athletico PA v Aucas, 10:30am CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Melgar v Metropolitanos, 10:30am CONNECT
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - SF 1, 10:00pm beIN 2
SATURDAY 29 MAY
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 6 SF 1, 12:00am beIN 1
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - SF 2, 12:00am beIN 2
- Total CAF Super Cup: Ahly v RS Berkane, 1:55am beIN 3
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 6 SF 2, 2:00am beIN 1
- ATP Tour 250: Belgrade - Day 7 Final, 10:00pm beIN 1
- Formula Regional European Championship Race: Paul Ricard - Race 1, 10:10pm beIN 3
- Ferrari Challenge Europe Race: Coppa Shell - Race 1 Brno, 10:20pm beIN 2
- WTA 250: Strasbourg - Final, 11:00pm beIN 3
- Ferrari Challenge Europe Race: Trofeo Pirelli - Race 1 Brno, 11:35pm CONNECT
- EFL Championship: Brentford v Swansea, 11:55pm beIN 2
SUNDAY 30 MAY
- Bundesliga: Holstein Kiel v Cologne, 1:50am beIN 3
- Major League Soccer: NY Red Bulls v Orlando, 3:00am beIN 2
- Major League Soccer: Columbus v Toronto, 5:00am beIN 2
- Major League Soccer: LAFC v New York City, 8:05am beIN 2
- Major League Soccer: LA Galaxy v San Jose, 10:05am beIN 3
- Major League Soccer: Sporting KC v Houston, 10:35am beIN 2
- Major League Soccer: Colorado v Dallas, 11:05am beIN 1
- Major League Soccer: Real Salt Lake v Minnesota, 11:38am CONNECT
- Ferrari Challenge Europe Race: Coppa Shell - Race 2 Brno, 10:20pm beIN 1
- Formula Regional European Championship Race: Paul Ricard - Race 2, 10:20pm beIN 3
- Ferrari Challenge Europe Race: Trofeo Pirelli - Race 2 Brno, 11:35pm beIN 1
- EFL League 1: Blackpool v Lincoln City, 11:55pm beIN 2
MONDAY 31 MAY
- Major League Soccer: Philadelphia v Portland, 9:20am beIN 2
- Major League Soccer: Seattle v Austin, 11:35am beIN 2
- EFL League 2: Morecambe v Newport, 11:55pm beIN 2