Watch live this week on beIN SPORTS

Reuters

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS | available via Foxtel, Kayo Sports, Fetch TV & beIN SPORTS CONNECT 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT  | 2-week free trial

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS with:

  • LaLiga
  • Serie A
  • LaLiga
  • EFL Championship
  • Bundesliga
  • WTA
  • ATP

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

**All times listed in AEST

TUESDAY 20 APRIL

  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 1 Match 4, 1:00am beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 2 Match 1, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 1 Match 1, 7:30pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 2 Match 2, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 1 Match 2, 9:30pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 2 Match 3, 11:00pm beIN 1

WEDNESDAY 21 APRIL

  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 2 Match 4, 1:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 1 Match 3, 1:00am beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Cologne v Leipzig, 2:30am CONNECT
  • Coupe de France: Rumilly v Toulouse, 2:45am CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Norwich v Watford, 2:55am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 2 Match 5, 3:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 1 Match 4, 3:00am beIN 2
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 1, 3:00am CONNECT
  • SPFL Championship: Morton v Hearts, 4:05am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Verona v Fiorentina, 4:40am beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Leverkusen, 4:40am beIN 2
  • Coupe de France: Canet v Montpellier, 4:55am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Santos v Barcelona SC, 8:10am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Always Ready v Internacional, 8:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Arg Juniors v Nacional, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Tachira v Olimpia, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Atletico GO v Newell's, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Metropolitanos v Melgar, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Cristal v Sao Paulo, 10:25am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Velez v Flamengo, 10:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: 12 de Octubre v Rosario, 10:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Aucas v Athletico PA, 10:30am CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 3 Match 1, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 2 Match 1, 7:30pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 3 Match 2, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 2 Match 2, 9:30pm beIN 2

THURSDAY 22 APRIL

  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 3 Match 3, 12:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 2 Match 3, 1:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 3 Match 4, 2:00am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Milan v Sassuolo, 2:20am beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Freiburg, 2:30am CONNECT
  • Coupe de France: PSG v Angers, 2:45am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 2 Match 4, 3:00am beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Rotherham v Middlesbrough, 3:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Levante v Sevilla, 3:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Valencia, 3:00am CONNECT
  • SPFL Premiership: Hibernian v Livingston, 3:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Betis v Athletic, 4:00am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Dortmund v FC Union, 4:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Monchengladbach, 4:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Mainz, 4:30am CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Wolfsburg, 4:30am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Spezia v Inter, 4:35am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Genoa v Benevento, 4:45am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Crotone v Sampdoria, 4:45am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna v Torino, 4:45am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus v Parma, 4:45am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Udinese v Cagliari, 4:45am CONNECT
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 2 Match 5, 5:00am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Villarreal, 5:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Elche v Valladolid, 5:00am CONNECT
  • Coupe de France: Lyon v Monaco, 5:10am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Cadiz v Real Madrid, 5:55am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: La Guaira v Atletico MG, 7:55am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: The Strongest v Boca Juniors, 8:00am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: San Lorenzo v Huachipato, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Cera v Jorge, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Universitario v Palmeiras, 9:55am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Rentistas v Racing, 9:55am beIN 3
  • Copa Libertadores: Del Valle v Defensa, 10:00am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Torque v Bahia, 10:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Guabira v Independiente, 10:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: America v Porteno, 11:55am beIN 2
  • Copa Libertadores: Calera v LDU Quito, 11:55am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 4 Match 1, 7:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 3 Match 1, 7:30pm beIN 2
  • WTA 250: Istanbul - Day 1, 8:00pm CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 4 Match 2, 9:00pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 3 Match 2, 9:30pm beIN 2

FRIDAY 23 APRIL

  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 4 Match 3, 12:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 3 Match 3, 1:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 4 Match 4, 2:00am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Roma v Atalanta, 2:20am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Atletico v Huesca, 2:55am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 3 Match 4, 3:00am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Napoli v Lazio, 4:35am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Day 3 Match 5, 5:00am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Talleres v Emelec, 5:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Granada v Eibar, 5:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Sociedad v Celta, 5:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Getafe, 5:55am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Fluminese v River Plate, 8:00am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Bragantino v Tolima, 8:10am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Bolivar v Arsenal, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Aragua v Lanus, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Gremio v La Equidad, 8:15am CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico Nacional v UC, 9:55am beIN 2
  • Copa Sudamericana: Club River v Corinthians, 10:25am beIN 3
  • Copa Sudamericana: Libertad v Palestino, 10:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Penarol v Huancayo, 10:30am CONNECT
  • Copa Libertadores: Junior v Santa Fe, 11:55am beIN 2
  • WTA 250: Istanbul - Day 2, 8:00pm CONNECT
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 5 QF 1, 8:30pm beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - QF 1, 10:00pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 5 QF 2, 10:30pm beIN 1

SATURDAY 24 APRIL

  • WTA 250: Istanbul - QF 3, 12:00am beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - QF 2, 1:00am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 5 QF 3, 12:30am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Istanbul - QF 4, 2:00am beIN 3
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 5 QF 4, 2:30am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - QF 3, 3:00am beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Augsburg v Cologne, 4:20am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Reims v Marseille, 4:55am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - QF 4, 5:00am beIN 2
  • EFL Championship: Bournemouth v Brentford, 9:25pm beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 6 SF 1, 9:30pm beIN 1
  • Major League Soccer: Sporting KC v Orlando, 9:50am beIN 3
  • Scottish Cup: TBC v TBC, 8:55pm beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Bayern, 11:20pm beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - SF 1, 11:30pm beIN 2

SUNDAY 25 APRIL

  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 6 SF 2, 12:00am beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Watford v Millwall, 12:00am CONNECT
  • Serie A: Parma v Crotone, 1:50am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Valencia v Alaves, 2:25am beIN 1
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - SF 2, 2:30am beIN 2
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v Sampdoria, 4:35am beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis, 4:55am beIN 1
  • Major League Soccer: Philadelphia v Inter Miami, 10:00am beIN 3
  • Major League Soccer: Atlanta v Chicago, 10:05am CONNECT
  • Major League Soccer: Portland v Houston, 12:35pm beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Reading v Swansea, 9:00pm beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Huesca v Getafe, 9:55pm beIN 3
  • WTA 500: Stuttgart - Final, 10:00pm beIN 1
  • Serie A: Inter v Verona, 10:55pm beIN 2

MONDAY 26 APRIL

  • ATP Tour 500: Barcelona - Day 7 Final, 12:00am beIN 1
  • WTA 250: Istanbul - Day 4, 12:00am CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Villarreal v Barcelona, 12:10am beIN 3
  • Carabao Cup: Man City v Tottenham, 1:30am beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Celta v Osasuna, 2:25am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Granada, 2:25am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Bologna, 4:35am beIN 2
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Lille, 4:55am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Athletic v Atletico, 4:55am beIN 3
  • Major League Soccer: LA Galaxy v NY Red Bulls, 7:50am beIN 2
  • ATP Tour 250: Estoril - Day 1 Match 1, 7:30pm beIN 1
  • ATP Tour 250: Estoril - Day 1 Match 2, 10:00pm beIN 1

>