Watch live this week in NZ

Getty Images

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT:

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information.

**All times listed in NZDT

 

Tuesday 18 February

  • Serie A: Milan v Torino, 8.45am beIN 1

Wednesday 19 February

  • Copa Sudamericana: Calera v Fluminese, 11.15am beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Aragua v Coquimbo, 11.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Copa Sudamericana: Aucas v Velez, 1.30pm beIN 1
  • Copa Sudamericana: Melgar v Potosi, 1.30pm beIN 1

Thursday 20 February

  • Copa Sudamericana: Hurucan v Atletico Nacional, 11.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Copa Sudamericana: Luqueno v Mineros, 11.15am beIN 1 
  • Copa Libertadores: Barcelona SC v Cerro Porteno, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT  
  • Copa Libertadores: Deportes Tolima v Internacional, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Copa Sudamericana: Oriente v Vasco, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Recopa Sudamericana: Del Valle v Flamengo, 2.30pm beIN 1 

Friday 21 February

  • Copa Libertadores: Palestino v Guarini, 11.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Copa Sudamericana: Always Ready v Millionarios, 11.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Copa Sudamericana: Emelec v Blooming, 11.15am beIN 1 
  • Copa Sudamericana: El Nacional v Fenix, 1.30pm beIN 1 
  • Copa Sudamericana: Atletico MG v Union, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT   

Saturday 22 February

  • Turkish Super Lig: Sivasspor v Alanyaspor, 8am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • SPFL Championship: Dundee United v Inverness, 10.05am beIN SPORTS CONNECT  
  • Bundesliga: Bayern v Paderborn, 10.30am beIN 1 
  • EFL Championship: Derby v Fulham, 10.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Ligue 1: Metz v Lyon, 10.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT  
  • SPFL Premiership: St Mirren v Hearts, 10.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT  
  • Serie A: Brescia v Napoli, 10.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • LaLiga: Betis v Mallorca, 11am beIN SPORTS CONNECT  

Sunday 23 February

  • LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Leganes, 1am beIN 1 
  • EFL Championship: Brentford v Blackburn, 1.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT  
  • Serie A: Bologna v Udinese, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT  
  • Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Hoffenheim, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Bundesliga: Bremen v Dortmund, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Bundesliga: Hertha v Cologne, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Bundesliga: Freiburg v Dusseldorf, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • EFL Championship: Wigan v Millwall, 4am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Barcelona v Eibar, 4am beIN 1 
  • Ligue 1: Marseille v Nantes, 5.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Super Lig: Besiktas v Trabzonspor, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Serie A: SPAL v Juventus, 6am beIN 1 
  • Bundesliga: Schalke v RB Leipzig, 6.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • LaLiga: Sociedad v Valencia, 6.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Ligue 1, Lille v Toulouse, 8am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Milan, 8.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • LaLiga: Levante v Real Madrid, 9am beIN 1 

Monday 24 February

  • LaLiga: Osasuna v Granada, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT  
  • Serie A: Genoa v Lazio, 12.30am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Bilbao, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • SPFL: St Johnstone v Rangers, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Ligue 1: St Etienne v Reims, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Atalanta v Sassuolo, 3am beIN 1
  • Serie A: Verona v Cagliari, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Serie A: Torino v Parma, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Augsburg, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Valladolid v Espanyol, 4am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Galatasaray, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Rennes, v Nimes, 5.05am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga Wolfsburg v Mainz, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Serie A: Roma v Leece, 6am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Sevilla, 6.30am beIN 3
  • Serie A: Inter v Sampdoria, 8.45am beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Villarreal, 9am beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Bordeaux, 9am beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Tuesday 25 February

  • Turkish Super Lig: Rivespor v Basaksehir, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Union Berlin, 8.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT  

Wednesday 26 February

  • EFL Championship: Cardiff v Nottingham Forest, 8,45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Copa Sudamericana: CA River v Atletico Grau, 11.5am beIN 1
  • Copa Libertadores: Atletico Tucuman v Independiente Medellin, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Copa Sudamericana: Club River v Cali, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT   
  • Copa Sudamericana: Goias v Sol, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT 
  • Copa Sudamericana: Huancayo v Junior, 1.30pm beIN 1