beIN's BUMPER TV listing during the break

Getty Images

SUBSCRIBE TO beIN SPORTS TO ACCESS THE WORLD'S BIGGEST NAMES IN THE BEST LEAGUES

 

GOOD NEWS! ADDITIONAL MATCHES ARE AVAILABLE VIA BEIN CONNECT

 

As the sporting world takes a break amid the coronavirus pandemic, beIN will bring you the best that sport has to offer, across its three channels- beIN 1, beIN 2 and beIN 3, and streaming product beIN SPORTS CONNECT.

Over the next seven days we'll have: A feature on the best European goals of all time on beIN 1; An evening dedicated to Real Madrid; A night dedicated to Tom Rogic;  A look back at some of Liverpool's greatest players and best games

 

beIN SPORTS 1

Friday 10 April

  • 12am-7am: Goals Galore!
    • Strasbourg vs Marseille
    • St Etienne vs Lyon
    • Hertha vs Leipzig
    • Cagliari vs Napoli
    • Napoli vs Roma
    • Inter vs Cagliari
  • 7am-7:30am: Sports Burst: Ep. 8
  • 7:30am-8am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 12
  • 8am-10:30am: Bundesliga
    • My Season - Dortmund's title under Klopp
    • The Best Dribblers
    • Karl- Heinz Rummenigge
    • Top 11: Defenders of the 90's
    • The Oddest Goals
  • 10:30am-11am: Bundesliga Weekly
  • 11am-6pm: Goals Galore!
    • Fiorentina vs Lazio
    • Real Madrid v Granada
    • Barcelona vs Las Palmas
    • Alaves v Barcelona
    • Rennes vs PSG
    • Marseille vs Metz
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sports Burst: Ep. 9
  • 6:30pm-7pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 12
  • 7pm-11pm: Football's Greatest
    • Alan Shearer
    • Clarence Seedorf
    • Cristiano Ronaldo
    • Dennis Bergkamp
    • Luis Figo
    • Ryan Giggs
    • Steven Gerrard
    • Thierry Henry
  • 11pm-11:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 12
  • 11:30pm-12am: Sports Burst: Ep. 9

Saturday 11 April

  • 12am-1:45am: Serie A: Fiorentina v Lazio
  • 1:45am-6am: Goals Galore!
    • Real Madrid v Granada
    • Barcelona vs Las Palmas
    • Alaves v Barcelona
    • Rennes vs PSG
  • 6am-7am: Football's Greatest: Alan Shearer and Clarence Seedorf
  • 7am-7:30am: Sports Burst: Ep. 9
  • 7:30-8am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 13
  • 8am-11am: Football's Greatest
    • Cristiano Ronaldo
    • Dennis Bergkamp
    • Luis Figo
    • Ryan Giggs
    • Steven Gerrard
    • Thierry Henry
  • 11am-12:50pm: Magic of El Classico: 2008/09
  • 12:50pm-1:20pm: Sporting Rivalries: Real Madrid vs Barcelona
  • 1:20pm-3:10pm: Magic of El Classico: 2016/17
  • 3:10pm-3:40pm: Football's Greatest Clubs: Barcelona
  • 3:40pm-5:30pm: Magic of El Classico: 2017/18
  • 5:30pm-6pm: Football's Greatest Clubs: Real Madrid
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sporting Burst: Ep. 10
  • 6:30pm-7pm: The Keys and Gray Show
  • 7pm-8pm: 250 Great Goals: Ep 1 and 2
  • 8pm-11pm: 500 Great Goals: Ep 1-6
  • 11pm-11:30pm: They Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 6
  • 11:30pm-12am: Sports Burst: Ep. 10

 

Sunday 12 April

  • 12am-1:40am: Magic of El Classico: 2008/09
  • 1:40am-2:08am: Sporting Rivalries: Real Madrid vs Barcelona
  • 2:08am-3:45am: Magic of El Classico: 2016/17
  • 3:45am-4:15pm: Football's Greatest Clubs: Barcelona
  • 4:15am-6am: Magic of El Classico: 2017/18
  • 6am-7am: 250 Great Goals: Ep. 1 & 2
  • 7am-7:30am: Sports Burst: Ep. 10
  • 7:30am-8am: Football's Greatest Clubs: Real Madrid Galacticos
  • 8am-11am: 500 Great Goals: Ep. 1-6
  • 11am-6pm: Sarri’s Napoli
    • Bologna v Napoli
    • Lazio vs Napoli
    • Napoli vs Benevento
    • Napoli vs Lazio
    • Napoli vs Udinese
  • 6pm-7pm: Football's Greatest Clubs: Real Madrid and Galacticos

Ramos

  • 7pm-8:30pm: Football's Greatest
    • Fernando Hierro
    • Roberto Carlos
    • Luis Figo
  • 8:30pm-10:30pm: LaLiga: Hugo Sanchez
  • 10:30- 11pm: Sporting Rivalries: Real Madrid vs Barcelona
  • 11pm-12am: Football's Greatest Clubs: Real Madrid and Galacticos

Monday 13 April

  • 12am-6:30am: Sarri’s Napoli    
    • Bologna v Napoli
    • Lazio vs Napoli
    • Napoli vs Benevento
    • Napoli vs Lazio
    • Napoli vs Udinese
    • Juventus vs Napoli
  • 6:30am-7:30am: Football's Greatest Clubs
    • Real Madrid 50s & 60s
    • Real Madrid Galacticos
  • 7:30am-9am: Football's Greatest
    • Fernando Hierro
    • Roberto Carlos
    • Luis Figo
  • 9am-10:30am: Laliga: Hugo Sanchez
  • 10:30am-11am: The Season That Was:  Real Madrid
  • 11am-6:00pm: Goals Galore!
    • PSG vs Dijon
    • Osasuna vs Sevilla
    • Eibar vs Barcelona
    • Wolfsburg v Bayern
    • Leipzig v Bayern
    • Udinese vs Napoli
  • 6pm-7pm: Keys and Gray Special Review of the Decade
  • 7pm-11pm: Football Rivalries
    • Man Utd v Liverpool
    • Superclasico & Viena
    • Istanbul & Ruhrderby
    • Old Firm & Prague
  • 11pm-12am: The Keys and Gray Show: Review of the Decade

Tuesday 14 April

  • 12am-6:30am: Goals Galore!
    • PSG vs Dijon
    • Osasuna vs Sevilla
    • Eibar vs Barcelona
    • Wolfsburg v Bayern
    • Leipzig v Bayern
    • Udinese vs Napoli
  • 6:30am-7:30am: Football's Rivalries: Man Utd vs Liverpool
  • 7:30am-8am: They Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 14
  • 8am-11am: Football Rivalries
    • Superclasico & Viena
    • Istanbul & Ruhrderby
    • Old Firm & Prague
  • 11am-12pm: Goals Galore!
    • Monaco v Lyon
    • SPAL vs Roma
  • 12pm-12:30pm: They Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 4
  • 12:30pm-2:20pm: Goals Galore!
    • Lazio vs Leverkusen
    • Dortmund vs Leverkusen
    • Villarreal v Real Madrid
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sports Burst: Ep. 11
  • 6:30pm-7pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 14
  • 7pm-8pm: Football's Greatest Clubs: Milan ‘80s/’90s
  • 8pm-9:30pm: Football's GreatestL Desailly, Seeford, Cafu
  • 9:30pm-10:30pm: Serie A Mini
    • Milan vs Lazio
    • Roma vs Milan
  • 10:30pm-11pm: Football's Greatest Clubs: Milan ‘80s/’90s
  • 11pm-11:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 14
  • 11:30pm-12am: Sports Burst: Ep. 11

 

Wednesday 15 April

  • 12am-1am: Goals Galore!
    • Monaco vs Lyon
    • SPAL vs Roma
  • 1am-1:30am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 14
  • 1:30-6:30am: 6:30am-7am: Goals Galore!
    • Lazio vs Sampdoria
    • Dortmund vs Leverkusen
    • Villarreal vs Real Madrid
  • 6:30am-7am: 500 Great Goals
  • 7am-7:30am: Sports Burst: Ep. 11
  • 7:30am-8am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 15
  • 8am-8:30am: Football's Greatest Clubs: Milan ‘80s/’90s
  • 8:30am-10am: Football's Greatest: Desailly, Seeford, Cafu
  • 10am-12pm: Goals Galore!
    • Milan vs Lazio
    • Roma vs Milan
    • PSG vs Strasbourg
    • Fiorentina vs Napoli
  • 12pm-12:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 15
  • 12:30-2:20pm: Serie A: Inter vs Juventus
  • 2:20pm-4:10pm: Goals Galore!
    • Monchengladbach v Schalke
    • Barcelona vs Sporting Gijon
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sports Burst: Ep. 12
  • 6:30pm-7pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 15
  • 7pm-9pm: LaLiga Files
  • 9-9:30pm: LaLiga Talking Football
  • 9:30pm-10pm: LaLiga World
  • 10pm-11pm: LaLiga Files
  • 11pm-11:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 15
  • 11:30pm-12pm: Sports Burst: Ep. 12

Thursday 16 April

  • 12am-1am: Goals Galore!
    • PSG vs Stasbourg
    • Fiorentina vs Napoli
  • 1am-1:30am: The Keys and Gray show: Ep. 15
  • 1:30am-6:30am: Goals Galore!
    • Inter vs Juventus
    • Monchengladbach vs Schalke
    • Barcelona vs Sporting Gijon
  • 6:30am-7am: 500 Great Goals
  • 7am-7:30am: Sports Burst: Ep. 12
  • 7:30am-8am: The Keys and Gray Show
  • 8am-10am: LaLiga Files: Ep. 6 and 7
  • 10am-10:30am: Talking Football: Joaquin & Gordillo
  • 10:30am-11am: LaLiga World
  • 11am-12pm: Goals Galore!
    • Toulouse vs Monaco
    • Barcelona vs Valencia
  • 12pm-12:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 16
  • 12:30pm-6pm: Goals Galore!
    • Milan vs Fiorentina
    • Bayern vs Dortmund
    • Real Madrid vs Las Palmas
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sports Burst: Ep. 13
  • 6:30pm-7pm: They Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 16
  • 7pm-11pm: Bundesliga
    • The Werder Double
    • Top 11: Midfielders of the 90's
    • The Fastest Goals
    • Dramatic Penalty Kicks
    • Roots
    • Bundesliga Weekly: Episode Number 37
    • The Best Goals: Leverkusen
    • The Best Screamers
    • The Best Freekicks
  • 11pm-11:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep.16
  • 11:30pm-12am: Sports Burst: Ep. 13

beIN SPORTS 2

Friday 10 April

  • 12am-1am: The Bhoys
    • Motherwell vs Celtic
    • Rangers vs Celtic
  • 1am-5am: Temples of Sport
    • St Andrews
    • Lords
    • Alpe d'Huez
    • Camp Nou
    • Maracana
    • MCG
    • Wembley
    • Royal Birkdale
  • 5am-10:30am: The Bhoys
    • Celtic vs Rangers
    • Hearts vs Celtic
    • Motherwell vs Celtic
  • 10:30am-10:50am: MLS – The Movement: Soccer and LGBTQ Pride
  • 10:50am-12:40pm: MLS Playoffs: Conf Semi-Finals
  • 1pm-12am: MLS Playoffs
    • Conf Semi-Finals
    • Conference Finals
    • MLS Cup Final

Saturday 11 April

  • 12am-6am: Cricket's Greatest
    • Shane Warne
    • David Gower
    • Sunil Gavaskar
    • Michael Holding
    • Richard Hadlee
    • Wasim Akram
    • Allan Donald
    • Garfield Sobers
    • Imran Khan
    • Sachin Tendulkar
    • Graham Gooch
    • Muttiah Muralitharan
  • 6am-6:40am: MLS – The Movement
    • Can Soccer Save Us?
    • Soccer & LGBTQ Pride
  • 6:40am-12:10pm: MLS
    • LAFC vs Seattle
    • Atlanta vs Toronto
    • Seattle vs Toronto
  • 12pm-4:10pm: Copa Libertadore Highlights
  • 4:10pm-6pm: Copa Lib: Flamengo vs River Plate

Liverpool

  • 6pm-6:30pm: Football's Greatest: Steven Gerrard
  • 6:30pm-7:50pm: LFC TV: Liverpool vs Dortmund
  • 7:50pm-8:20pm: Temples of Sport: Anifield
  • 8:20pm-8:50pm: In Conversation: Van Dijk & Wijnaldum
  • 8:50pm-10:10pm: LFC TV: Liverpool vs Dortmund
  • 10:10pm-11:10pm: Football Rivalries: Man Utd vs Liverpool
  • 11:10pm-11:40pm: Football's Greatest Clubs: Liverpool
  • 11:40pm-12:20am: In Conversation: Klopp & Wenger

Sunday 12 April

  • 12:20am-5:20am: EFL
    • QPR vs Cardiff
    • Derby vs Stoke
    • Hull vs Leeds
  • 5:20am-5:50am: Temples of Sport: Wembly
  • 5:50am-6:20am: 250 Great Goals: Ep. 1
  • 6:20am-8:10am: Carabao Cup : Chelsea vs Man Utd
  • 8:10am-8:40am: Football's Greatest: Cristiano Ronaldo
  • 8:40am-9:40am: Man Utd vs Liverpool
  • 9:40am-10:10am: Football's Greatest: Ryan Griggs
  • 10:10am-10:40am: Football's Greatest Clubs: Manchester United ‘90s
  • 10:40am-11:10am: Football's Greatest: Ruud Van Nistelrooy
  • 11:10am-4:10pm: Copa Sudamericana Highlights
  • 4:10pm- 6:10pm: Copa Sudamericana: Colon vs Del Valle
  • 6:10pm-7:10pm: Football's Rivalries: North London & Croatia
  • 7:10pm-8:10pm: The Lane
  • 8:10pm-8:40pm: Home Again
  • 8:40pm-9:10pm: Carabao Cup Mini: Arsenal vs Tottenham
  • 9:10pm-11pm: Carabao Cup: Arsenal vs Tottenham
  • 11pm-11:30pm: Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann
  • 11:30pm-12am: Temples of Sport: Wembley

Monday 13 April

  • 12am-6am: SPFL
    • Kilmarnock vs Rangers
    • Hibernian vs Rangers
    • Hamilton vs Celtic
    • Rangers vs Celtic (Mini)
    • Celtic vs Rangers (Mini)
  • 6am-7am: Football Rivalries: North London & Croatia
  • 7am-8am: The Lane
  • 8am-8:30am: Coming Home – Spurrs
  • 8:30am-9am: Carabao Cup Mini: West Ham vs Tottenham
  • 9am-10:50am: Carabao Cup: Arsenal vs Tottenham
  • 10:50am-11:20am: Football's Greatest: Jurden Klinsmann
  • 11:20pm-11:50am: 250 Great Goals: Ep. 1
  • 11:50am-3:30pm: Arsenal TV
    • Season Review 94/95
    • Arsenal vs Brighton
  • 3:30pm-4pm: Chelsea TV
  • 4pm-4:15pm: Inside Chelsea
  • 4:15pm-6:30pm: Chelsea TV
  • 6:30pm- 8:10pm: Arsenal TV: Season Review 94/95
  • 8:10pm-8:40pm: Football's Greatest: Thierry Henry
  • 8:40pm-11:20pm: Liverpool TV
  • 11:20pm-11:50pm: Football's Greatest: Thierry Henry
  • 11:50pm- 12:05am: Carabao Cup Classic: Liverpool vs Chelsea

Tuesday 14 April

  • 12am-5:20am: Carabao Cup
    • Liverpool vs Arsenal
    • Lazio vs Sampdoria
    • Man City vs Aston Villa
  • 5:20am-5:50am: 250 Great Goals
  • 5:50am-9:30am: Arsenal TV
    • Season Review 94/95
    • Arsenal vs Brighton
  • 9:30am-12:10pm: Liverpool TV
    • Norwich v Liverpool
    • Liverpool v Dortmund
  • 12:10pm-4:40pm: PSL
    • Lahore v Islamabad
    • Islamabad v Quetta
    • Lahore v Quetta
    • Lahore v Karachi
    • Islamabad v Peshawar
    • Lahore v Peshawar
    • Multan v Peshawar
    • Islamabad v Karachi
    • Lahore v Multan
  • 4:40pm-5:10pm: Sporting Rivalries: The Ashes
  • 5:10pm-5:40pm: Crickets Greatest: Shane Warne
  • 5:40pm-12am: EFL Play-offs

playoffs

  • Reading v Huddersfield
  • Fulham vs Aston Villa
  • Derby vs Aston Villa

Wednesday 15 April

  • 12am-1:40am: Scottish Cup: Celtic vs Rangers
  • 1:40am-3:20am: Betford Cup: Celtic vs Rangers
  • 3:20am-5:05am: Football Rivalries: Celtic Vs Rangers
  • 5:05am-6am: Football Rivalries: The Old Frim and Prague
  • 6am-8:40am: Championship: Reading v Huddersfield
  • 8:40am-12:20pm: EFL
    • Fulham vs Aston Villa
    • Derby vs Aston Villa
  • 12:20pm-12:50pm: Temples of Sport: Wembley
  • 12:50pm-2:10pm: Liverpool tv: Liverpool vs New Castle
  • 2:20pm-3:55pm: Chelsea TV
    • Best of: Lampard 2
    • Premier League Years 07/08
    • Premier League Years 08/09
    • UCL: Greatest Goals
  • 3:55pm-5:35pm: Arsenal TV: Season Review 95/95
  • 5:35pm-12am: Carabao Cup
    • Arsenal vs Man City (Classic)
    • Man Utd vs Derby
    • West Ham vs Tottenham
    • Tottenham vs Watford (Mini)
    • Liverpool vs Arsenal

Thursday 16 April

  • 12:05am-6am: Copa America (Mini Match)
    • Brazil vs Bolivia
    • Argentina vs Colombia
    • Brazil vs Venezuela
    • Argentina vs Paraguay
    • Brazil vs Peru
    • Brazil vs Paraguay
    • Venezuela vs Argentina
    • Colombia vs Chile
    • Uruguay vs Peru
    • Brazil vs Argentina
    • Chile vs Peru
    • Argentina vs Chile
    • Brazil vs Peru
  • 6am-12:20pm: Carabao Cup
    • Man Utd vs Derby
    • West Ham vs Tottenham (Mini)
    • Tottenham vs Watford
    • Liverpool vs Arsenal
  • 12:20-5:40pm: Copa America
    • Brazil vs Paraguay
    • Venezuela vs Argentina
    • Colombia vs Chile
    • Uruguay vs Peru
    • Brazil vs Argentina
    • Chile vs Peru
    • Argentina vs Chile
    • Brazil vs Peru
  • 5:40pm-6pm: Talking Talent: Angel Di Maria
  • 6pm-11:40pm: Best of: Tom Rogic

  • 11:40pm-12am: Talking Talent Patrick Vieira

beIN SPORTS 3

Friday 10 April

  • 12am-6:30M: Big Ten Highlights and WTA: My Story
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Dubai
    • WTA My Story: Elise Mertens
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Indian Wells
    • WTA My Story: Sofia Kenin
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Miami
    • WTA My Story: Coco Vandeweghe
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Madrid
    • WTA My Story: Dominika Cibulkova
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Rome
    • WTA My Story: Elina Svitolina
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Cincinnati
    • WTA My Story: Anett Kontaveit
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Wuhan
    • WTA My Story: Donna Vekic
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Beijing
    • WTA My Story: Karolina Pliskova
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Shenzen
    • WTA My Story: Ashleigh Barty
    • WTA My Story: Karolina Pliskova
    • WTA Birmingham 2019: Pliskova v Pliskova
    • WTA Eastbourne 2019: Final
    • WTA Zhengzhou 2019: Final
  • 6:30am-12pm: Best of Piliskova 2019
  • 12pm-3pm: Fed Cup: Highlights
  • 3pm-5:30pm: Davis Cup Highlights
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm: Sporting Rivals: Sir Garethe Edwards and Rafael Nadal
  • 6:30pm-12pm: Rugby Rivalries

Saturday 11 April

  • 12am-1:35am: The Gat-Trick
  • 1:35am-4:05am: Welsh Super Series
    • Bala Triathlon
    • Gower Triathlon
    • Llanelli Triathlon
    • Sandman Triathlon
    • Snowman Triathlon
    • Steelman Triathlon
  • 4:05am-5:45am: Mass Participation
    • Newport Marathon
    • SwanseaTriathlon
    • Long Course Weekend
  • 5:45am-6:15am: Sporting Greats: Sir Gareth Edwards
  • 6:15am-11:45am: Test Match: Wales vs Wallabies
  • 11:45am-1:30pm: The Gat-Trick
  • 1:30pm-5:30pm: Six Nations Mini
    • France vs Wales
    • Italy vs Wales
    • Wales vs England
    • Scotland vs Wales
    • Wales vs Ireland
  • 5:30pm-6pm: Gearing Up: Ep. 1
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Mobil 1 The Grid: Ep. 4
  • 6:30pm-7pm: Sporting Greats: Colin McRae
  • 7pm-7:30pm: Ferrari Challenge Highlights
  • 7:30pm-8pm: FIA Truck Racing Highlights
  • 8pm-8:30pm: FIA Formula International Championship 2019
  • 8:30pm-9pm: Monza Rally Show
  • 9pm-10pm: Racing Files
  • 10pm-10:50pm: The Hell: Ep. 2
  • 10:50pm-11:50pm: Goodwood Highlights 2019
  • 11:50pm-12am: WTA My Story: Elise Mertens

Sunday 12 April

  • 12am-2:55am: Belgian Rally Champtionship 2019
    • Tac Rally
    • Rallye de Wallonie
    • Sezoensrally
    • Renties Ypres Rally
    • ConXion Omloop van Vlaanderen
    • East Belgian Rally
    • Rallye du Condroz
  • 2:55am-3:50am: Asian Le Mans Series Highlights
  • 3:50am-4:50pm: Euopean Le Mans Series 2019
  • 4:50pm-5:20pm: G Series 2020
  • 5:20pm-5:50am: Sporting GreatsL Colin McRae
  • 5:50am-6:20am: Mobil 1 The Grid: Ep. 4
  • 6:20am-6:50am The Ferrari Challenge: Valencia
  • 6:50am-7:40am: The Hell: Ep. 2
  • 7:40am-8:10am: FIA Truck Racing
  • 8:10am-8:40am: FIA Formula International Championship 2019
  • 8:40am-9:10am: Monza Rally Show
  • 9:10am-10:10am: Goodwood Highlights 2020
  • 10:10am-10:40am: Sporting Greats: Colin McRae
  • 10:40am-11:40am: Racing Files
  • 11:40am-7:30pm: WTA
    • WTA Miami 2019: Quarter Final - Barty v Kvitova
    • WTA Beijing 2019: Barty v Kvitova
    • WTA Finals 2019: Barty v Kvitova
    • WTA My Story: Ashleigh Barty
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Miami
    • WTA Big Ten Highlights 2019: Shenzen
  • 7:30pm-8pm: Sporting Rivalries: The Ashes
  • 8pm-9pm: Crickets Greatest: Adam Gilchrist and Glenn McGrath
  • 9am-9:30am: Sporting Greats: Mal Meninga
  • 9:30pm-10pm: Temples of Sport: MCG
  • 10pm-10:30pm: Sporting Greats: Ian Thorpe
  • 10:30pm-12am: Crickets Greatest: Dennis Lillee, Shane Warne, Allan Border

Monday 13 April

  • 12am-5am: Visma Ski Classics 2019
    • La Venosta
    • Kaiser Maximilian Lauf
    • La Diagonela
  • 5am-5:55am: Ski Mountaineering: France and Andorra
  • 5:55am-6:10am: WTA My Story: Ashleigh Barty
  • 6:10am-7:10am: WTA Big Ten Highlights
    • Miami
    • Shenzen
  • 7:10am-7:40am: Sporting Rivalries: The Ashes
  • 7:40am-8:40am: Cricket’s Greatest: Adam Gilchrist and Glenn McGrath
  • 8:40am-9:10am: Sporting Greats: Mal Meninga
  • 9:10am-9:40am: Temples of Sport: MCG
  • 9:40am-10:10am: Sporting Greats: Ian Thorpe
  • 10:10am-11:40am: Crickets Greatest: Dennis Lillee, Shane Warner, Allan Border
  • 11:40am-11:55am: WTA My Story: Ashleigh Barty
  • 11:55pm- 5pm: Davis Cup 2019: Serbia vs Russia
  • 5pm-6pm: WTA My Story
    • Sofia Kenin
    • Elina Svitolina
    • Anett Kontaveit
    • Karolina Pliskova
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Outside the Ball: Ep. 5
  • 6:30pm-12am: Sporting Rivalries
    • Federer v Nadal
    • Argentina v Brazil
    • South Africa v New Zealand
    • Ali v Frazier
    • Romania v USSR
    • Miracle on Ice
    • USSR v USA
    • England v France
    • The Big Three
    • Holland v Germany
    • Coe v Ovett

Tuesday 14 April

  • 12am-5:40am: Futsal AFCON
    • Guinea Equatorial vs Mauritius
    • Morocco vs Libya
    • Egypt vs Guinea
    • Angola vs Mozambique
  • 5:40am-6am: WTA My Story: Karolina Pliskova
  • 6am-11:30am: Sporting Rivalries:
    • Federer v Nadal
    • Argentina v Brazil
    • South Africa v New Zealand
    • Ali v Frazier
    • Romania v USSR
    • Miracle on Ice
    • USSR v USA
    • England v France
    • The Big Three
    • Holland v Germany
    • Coe v Ovett
  • 11:30am-6:15pm: Davis Cup 2019: Spain vs Argentina
  • 6:15pm-6:30pm: WTA My Story: Dayana Yastremska
  • 6:30pm-7pm: Outside the Ball
  • 7pm-9:30pm: Barty: Comebacks – Beijing
  • 9:30pm-9:45pm: WTA My Story: Ashleigh Barty
  • 9:45pm-12am: Barty Comebacks: WTA Finals 2019

Wednesday 15 April

  • 12am-5:45am: Futsal AFCON
    • Morocco vs Guinea Equatorial
    • Egypt vs Angola
    • Mozambique vs Guinea
    • Libya vs Guinea Equatorial
  • 5:45am-7:15am: Euro Hockey League: Final
  • 7:15am-9:45am: FIH Pro League Highlights
  • 9:45am-10:15am: Outside the Ball
  • 10:15am-10:45am: Gearing Up: Ep. 1
  • 10:45am-11:45am: Asian Le Mans: Year End Review Show
  • 11:45am-12pm: WTA My Story: Anett Kontaveit
  • 12pm-4:30pm: Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendi
  • 4:30pm-5:30pm: Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander and Ivan Lendi
  • 5:30pm-6pm: Outside the Ball
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sporting Greats: Sir Gareth Edwards
  • 6:30pm-8:10pm: The Gat-Trick
  • 8:10pm-12am: Six Nations Mini
    • France vs Wales
    • Italy vs Wales
    • Wales vs England
    • Scotland vs Wales
    • Wales vs Ireland

Thursday 16 April

  • 12am-5:30am: Futsal AFCON
    • Mozambique vs Egypt
    • Guinea vs Angola
    • Egypt vs Libya (SF)
    • Morocco vs Angola (SF)
  • 5:30am-6am: Sporting Greats: Sir Gareth Edwards
  • 6am-7:50am: The Gat Trick
  • 7:50am-11:30am: Six Nations
    • Wales vs England
    • Wales vs Ireland
  • 11:30am-5:30pm: Davis Cup: Canada vs Russia
  • 5:30pm-6pm: WTA My Story
    • Elina Svitoline
    • Dayana Yastremska
  • 6pm-8:30pm: FIH Pro League Review
  • 8:30pm-10pm: Euro Hockey League: Final
  • 10pm-12am: Sporting Greats
    • Sugar Ray Robinson
    • Joe Frazier
    • Muhammad Ali