beIN's BUMPER TV listing during the break

Getty Images

SUBSCRIBE TO beIN SPORTS TO ACCESS THE WORLD'S BIGGEST NAMES IN THE BEST LEAGUES

 

GOOD NEWS! ADDITIONAL MATCHES ARE AVAILABLE VIA BEIN CONNECT

 

The Bundesliga is on beIN SPORTS this weekend, plus here's everything beIN has on offer on beIN 1, beIN 2 and beIN 3, and streaming product beIN SPORTS CONNECT.

Over the next seven days we'll have: more live BUndesliga, plus features on football's greatest clubs and players; replays of some classic derbies and much more!

 

 

beIN SPORTS 1

 

Friday 5 June

  • 12am-5:30am: Serie A
    • Juventus vs Napoli
    • Napoli vs Juventus
    • Napoli vs Juventus
  • 5:30am-6am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep: 51
  • 6am-7am: The Champions Club
  • 7am-7:30am: The Football Years: 1994/95
  • 7:30am-8am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 51
  • 8am-9am: The Football Years
    • 1996/97
    • 1997/98
  • 9am-11am: Bundesliga
    • Best of May
    • Bundesliga Weekly
    • Bundesliga’s Best: Frankfurt v Kaisers’n
    • Bundesliga’s Best: Schalke v Leverkusen
  • 11am-12pm: The Champions Club
  • 12pm-12:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 52
  • 12:30pm-2:15pm: Derbi Barceloni: Barcelona vs Espanyol 2017/18
  • 2:15pm-2:30pm: LaLiga: Legendary Stadiums
  • 2:30pm-6pm: Derbi Barceloni
    • Espanyol vs Barcelona: 2017/18
    • Espanyol vs Barcelona 2018/19
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sports Burst: Ep. 49
  • 6:30pm-7pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 52
  • 7pm-9pm: Maradona
  • 9pm-10pm: Classic Copa Lib: River Plate vs Boca Juniors
  • 10pm-11pm: The Champions Club
  • 11pm-11:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 52
  • 11:30pm-12am: Sports Burst: Ep 49

Saturday 6 June

  • 12am-3:30am: Derbi Barceloni
  • Barcelona vs Espanyol 2012/2013
  • Barcelona vs Espanyol 2016/17
  • 3:30am-4am: Bundesliga Weekly
  • 4am-4:25am: LIVE: Bundesliga: Pre Game: Freiburg vs Monchengladbach
  • 4:25am-6:30am: LIVE: Bundesliga: Freiburg v Monchengladbach
  • 6:30am-7am: LIVE: Bundesliga: Post Game: Freiburg v Monchengladbach
  • 7am-8am: The Football Years: 1995/96
  • 8am-9:50am: eMLS
  • 9:50am-1pm: Bundesliga
    • Best of May
    • Bundesliga Weekly
    • Freiburg vs Monchengladbach
    • The Best Freekicks
  • 1pm-5:30pm: Stars/Magic of El Clasico
    • Stars of El Clasico: Zinedine Zidane
    • Magic of El Clasico: Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2015/2016
    • Stars of El Clasico: Rinus Michaels
    • Magic of El Clasico: Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2010/11
  • 5:30pm-6pm: Football Rivalries: Clasico
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sports Burst
  • 6:30pm-7pm: The Keys and Gray Show
  • 7pm-11pm: Bundesliga
    • (Mini) Freiburg vs Monchengladbach
    • Highlights
    • Bundesliga Weekly
    • Rummenigge
    • The Bayern Treble
    • Joshua Kimmich
    • The Best Goals: Bayern
  • 11pm-11:25pm: LIVE: Bundesliga: Pre Game: Leverkusen vs Bayern
  • 11:25pm-1:30am: LIVE: Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Bayern

 

Sunday 7 June

  • 1:30am-2am: LIVE: Post Game: Leverkusen vs Bayern
  • 2am-2:25am: LIVE: Pre Game: Dortmund vs Hertha
  • 2:25am-4:30am: LIVE: Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Hertha

Sancho

  • 4:30am-5am: LIVE: Bundesliga Post Game: Dortmund vs Hertha
  • 5am-5:30am: Lothar Matthäus
  • 5:30am-7:15am: Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Mainz
  • 7:15am-7:50am: The Bundesliga’s Greatest Chase
  • 7:50am-8:30am: Year of My Life: Les Ferdinand
  • 8:30am-12pm: Bundesliga
    • Dortmund vs Hertha
    • Leipzig vs Paderborn
  • 12pm-2:30pm: Bundesliga Mini
    • Leverkusen vs Bayern
    • Dusseldorf vs Hoffenheim
    • Frankfurt vs Mainz
    • Dortmund vs Hertha
    • Leipzig vs Paderborn
  • 2:30pm-7pm: Bundesliga
    • Leverkusen vs Bayern
    • Dortmund vs Hertha
    • Bundesliga Highlights
  • 7pm-9pm: Bundesliga Mini
    • Dusseldorf vs Hoffenheim
    • Leipzig vs Paderborn
    • Leverkusen vs Bayern
    • Dortmund vs Hertha
  • 9pm-9:25pm: LIVE: Bundesliga: Pre Game: Bremen vs Wolfsburg
  • 9:25pm-11:25pm: LIVE: Bundesliga: Bremen vs Wolfsburg
  • 11:25pm-1:30am: LIVE Bundesliga: FC Union vs Schalke

 

Monday 8 June

  • 1:30am-1:55am: LIVE: Pre Game: Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Cologne
  • 1:55am-4am: LIVE: Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Cologne
  • 4am-4:30am: LIVE Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Cologne
  • 4:30am-6am: Bundesliga Mini
    • Leverkusen vs Bayern
    • Dortmund vs Hertha
    • Leipzig vs Paderborn
  • 6am-7am: Bundesliga Highlights
  • 7am-11:30am: Bundesliga
    • (Mini) Bremen vs Wolfsburg
    • FC Union vs Schalke
    • Augsburg vs Cologne
    • (Mini) Bremen vs Wolfsburg
  • 11:30am-12:30pm: Bundesliga Highlights
  • 12:30pm-6pm: Bundesliga Mini
    • FC Union vs Schalke
    • Augsburg vs Cologne
    • Bremen vs Wolfsburg
  • 6pm-7pm: Year of My Life: Phil Neville
  • 7pm-8pm: Bundesliga Highlights
  • 8pm-9:30pm: Bundesliga Mini
    • Bremen vs Wolfsburg
    • FC Union vs Schalke
    • Augsburg vs Cologne
  • 9:30pm-10pm: Year Of My Life: Owen Hargreaves
  • 10pm-11pm: Bundesliga Highlights
  • 11pm-12:45am: Bundesliga: Bremen vs Wolfsburg

 

Tuesday 9 June

  • 12:45am-6am: Bundesliga
    •  Leipzig vs Paderborn
    • Freiburg vs Monchengladbach
    • Bremen vs Wolfsburg
  • 6am-7am: Bundesliga Mini
    • FC Union vs Schalke
    • Augsburg vs Cologne
  • 7am-7:30am: The Football Years: 1996/97
  • 7:30am-8am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 54
  • 8am-9am: Bundesliga Highlights
  • 9am-9:30am: Sporting Rivalries: Holland v Germany
  • 9:30am-12pm: Football’s Greatest
    • Clubs: Ajax '70s
    • Dennis Bergkamp
    • Ronald Koeman
    • Ruud Van Nistelrooy
    • Managers: Rinus Michaels
  • 12pm-12:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 54
  • 12:30pm-1pm: LaLiga Clubs: Andalucia
  • 1pm-4:30pm: LaLiga Classic
    • Villarreal vs Atletico 2008/2009
    • Sociedad vs Athletic 2011/2012
  • 4:30pm-5pm: LaLiga: Top Vintage Goals 7
  • 5pm-6pm: Bundesliga Highlights
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sports Burst: Ep.51
  • 6:30pm-7pm: The Keys and Gray: Ep. 54
  • 7pm-8pm: Inside Serie A
  • 8pm-10pm: Serie A Mini
    • Fiorentina vs Napoli
    • Juventus vs Napoli
    • Inter vs Juventus
    • Inter vs Milan
  • 10pm-11pm: Serie A Highlights
  • 11pm-11:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 54
  • 11:30pm-12am: Sports Burst: Ep. 51

 

Wednesday 10 June

  • 12am-12:30am: LaLiga Clubs: Andalucia
  • 12:30am-4am: LaLiga Clubs
    • Villarreal vs Atletico 2008/2009
    • Sociedad vs Athletic 2011/2012
  • 4am-4:30am: LaLiga: Top Vintage Goals 7
  • 4:30am-5:30am: Football Rivalries: De Klassieker & Rio
  • 5:30am-6am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 54
  • 6am-7am: Football Rivalries: North London & Croatia
  • 7am-7:30am: The Football Years: 1997/98
  • 7:30am-8am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 55
  • 8am-12pm: The Best of PSG
    • Coupe de La Ligue Final
    • PSG vs Bordeaux
    • PSG vs Toulouse
  • 12pm-12:30pm: The Keys and Gray: Ep. 55
  • 12:30pm-1:30pm: Bundesliga Highlights
  • 1:30pm-6pm: Bundesliga
    • Leverkusen vs Bayern
    • Leipzig vs Paderborn
    • Dortmund vs Hertha
    • Freiburg vs Monchengladbach
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sports burst: Ep. 52
  • 6:30pm-7pm: The Keys and Gray Show
  • 7pm-7:30pm: LaLiga Clubs: Catalonia & Mallorca
  • 7:30pm-8pm: LaLiga Nations: Rest Of America
  • 8pm-9pm: LaLiga
    • Top Vintage Goals 8
    • BackToWin 4
  • 9pm-10pm: Talking Football: Mauricio Pochetino
  • 10pm-11pm: LaLiga Highlights
  • 11pm-11:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 55
  • 11:30pm-12am: Sports Burst: Ep. 52

Thursday 11 June

  • 12am-5am: Bundesliga
    • FC Union vs Schalke
    • Freiburg vs Monchengladbach
    • Leipzig vs Paderborn
  • 5am-5:30am: Bundesliga’s Best: Stuttgart vs Cottbus
  • 5:30am-6am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 55
  • 6am-7am: Football Rivalries: Clasico & Athens
  • 7am-7:30am: The Football Years: 1998/99
  • 7:30am-8am: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 56
  • 8am-9:45am: LaLiga Classics: Real Betis vs Sevilla 2012/2013
  • 9:45am-10:15am: LaLiga Clubs: Andalucia
  • 10:15am-12pm: LaLiga Classics: Sevilla vs Real Betis 2013/2014
  • 12pm-12:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 56
  • 12:30pm-1:30pm: Inside Serie A
  • 1:30pm-6pm: Serie A
    • (Mini) Fiorentina vs Napoli
    • Juventus vs Napoli
    • (Mini) Inter vs Juventus
    • Inter vs Milan
  • 6pm-6:30am: Sport Burst: Ep. 53
  • 6:30pm-7pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 56
  • 7pm-8pm: Football Countdowns
    • Entertainers
    • Captains
  • 8pm-9pm: The Football Years
    • 1998/99
    • 1999/00
  • 9pm-9:30pm: Bundesliga: Top Goals 1
  • 9:30pm-10pm: Bundesliga Weekly
  • 10pm-11pm: Bundesliga Mini
    • Leverkusen vs Bayern
    • Dortmund vs Hertha
  • 11pm-11:30pm: The Keys and Gray Show: Ep. 56
  • 11:30pm-12am: Sports Burst: Ep. 53

 

beIN SPORTS 2 

Friday 5 June

 

  • 12am-6am: Magic El Clasico
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2012/13
    • Ronaldinho
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2012/2013
    • Hristo Stoichkov
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2018/2019
  • 6am-11:30am: Old Firm Classics
    • Steven Gerrard
    • Rangers vs Celtic 2006/7
    • Graeme Souness
    • Celtic vs Rangers
    • Old Firm & Prague 2008
  • 11:30am-6:30pm: MLS
    • Rivals from Day One
    • Toronto vs Montreal (2015 Playoffs)
    • San Jose vs LA Galaxy (2016)
    • Playoff Moments : The Double Post
    • El Trafico 2018
    • The Beckham Effect
  • 6:30pm-12am: Cricket’s Greatest Aussies
    • Don Bradman
    • Shane Warne
    • The Ashes
    • MCG
    • Allan Border
    • Adam Gilchrist
    • Glenn McGrath
    • Steve Waugh
    • Shane Warne
    • Dennis Lillee
    • Don Bradman

Saturday  6 June

  • 12am-5:45am: Aussies Abroad
    • Aaron Mooy
    • Matt Leckie
    • Mile Jedinak
  • 5:45am-6:15am: Temples of Sport: Wembly
  • 6:15am-6:30am: Sporting Triumphs: Michael Atherton
  • 6:30am-11:30am: Cricket’s Greatest Aussies
    • Don Bradman
    • Shane Warne
    • MCG
    • Allan Border
    • Adam Gilchrist
    • Glenn McGrath
    • Steve Waugh
    • Shane Warne
    • Dennis Lillee
    • Don Bradman
  • 11:30am-5:45pm: Football Icons
    • Las Palmas vs Barcelona
    • Rennes vs PSG
    • PSG vs Dijon
    • PSG vs Guingamp
    • PSG vs Monaco
  • 5:45pm-6pm: My Sporting Moment: Angel Di Maria
  • 6pm-11:20pm: Liverpool YNWA
    • Man Utd v Liverpool
    • Bill Shankly
    • Liverpool vs Everton
    • Anfield
    • Arsenal vs Liverpool
    • Xabi Alonso
    • Emile Heskey
  • 11:20pm-1:30am: LIVE: Bundesliga: Leipzig vs Paderborn

 

Sunday 7 June

  • 1:30am-2pm: The Mavericks: Zlatan Ibrahimovic
  • 2pm-3:40am: Howay The Lads: Newcastle v Preston
  • 3:40am-4:10am: Football’s Greatest: Alan Shearer
  • 4:10am-4:40am: The Mavericks: Faustino Asprilla
  • 4:40am-6:10am: Football’s Greatest
    • Ruud Gullit
    • Kenny Dalglish
    • Graeme Souness
  • 6:10am-12pm: Liverpool YNWA
    • Man Utd v Liverpool
    • Emile Heskey
    • Liverpool vs Everton
    • Anfield
    • Arsenal vs Liverpool
    • Xabi Alonso
    • Emile Heskey
    • Ian Rush
  • 12pm-5:15pm: Old Firm Classics
    • Celtic vs Rangers 2007/08
    • Celtic vs Rangers 2004/05
    • Rangers vs Celtic 2006/07
  • 5:15pm-5:45pm: Football Rivalries: Old Firm
  • 5:45pm-6pm: Sporting Triumphs: Graeme Souness
  • 6pm-11:45pm: Magic of El Clasico
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2016/2017
    • 90th Anniversary: Ronaldo Nazario
    • Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2003/2004
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2006/2007
  • 11:45pm-12am: LaLiga: The Art of Signing

 

Monday 8 June

  • 12am-6am: MLS
    • Rivals from Day One
    • Toronto vs Montreal (2015 Playoffs)
    • San Jose vs LA Galaxy (2016)
    • Playoff Moments : The Double Post
    • El Trafico 2018
  • 6am-11:45am: Magic of El Clasico
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2016/2017
    • Ronaldo Nazario
    • Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2003/2004
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2006/2007
  • 11:45am-12am: LaLiga: The Art of Signing
  • 12pm-5:45pm: Liverpool YNWA
    • Man Utd v Liverpool
    • Bill Shankly
    • Liverpool vs Everton
    • Anfield
    • Arsenal vs Liverpool
    • Xabi Alonso
    • Emile Heskey
    • Liverpool 30 Years Of Hurt
  • 5:45pm-9pm: Arsenal TV
    • Arsenal vs Everton
    • Season Review 03/04
  • 9pm-11:50pm: LFC TV
    • Liverpool vs Roma
    • Liverpool vs Arsenal
  • 11:50pm-12:20am: Football’s Greatest Managers: Paisley

Tuesday 9 June

  • 12:20am-3:50am: Recopa Sudamericana
    • Del Valle vs Flamengo
    • Flamengo vs Del Valle
  • 3:50am-4:20am: Sporting Rivalries: Argentina v Brazil
  • 4:20am-5:50am: Football’s Greatest
    • Clubs: Santos '60s
    • Diego Maradona
    • Pele
  • 5:50am-9:05am: Arsenal TV
    • Arsenal vs Everton
    • Season Review 03/04
  • 9:05am-11:55am: LFC TV
    • Liverpool vs Roma
    • Liverpool vs Arsenal
  • 11:55am-12:55pm: Sporting Greats
    • Don Bradman
    • Shane Warne
  • 12:55pm- 1:25pm: Sporting Rivalries: The Ashes
  • 1:25pm-1:55pm: Temples of Sport: MCG
  • 1:55pm-5:25pm: Cricket’s Greatest
    • Allan Border
    • Adam Gilchrist
    • Glenn McGrath
    • Steve Waugh
    • Shane Warne
    • Dennis Lillee
    • Don Bradman
  • 5:25pm-6pm: Sporting Triumphs
    • Nasser Hussain
    • Michael Vaughan
  • 6pm-12am: EFL Promotion  Push
    • Bristol City vs Leeds
    • Leeds vs Preston
    • Derby vs West Brom
    • Leeds vs Derby
    • West Brom vs Huddersfield
    • Preston vs West Brom
    • West Brom vs Swansea
    • Leeds vs Nottm Forest
    • West Brom vs Leeds
    • West Brom vs Stoke
    • Nottm Forest vs Leeds
    • Millwall vs West Brom

 

Wednesday 10 June

  • 12am-1am: Sporting Greats
    • Don Bradman
    • Shane Warne
  • 1am-1:30am: Sporting Rivalries: The Ashes
  • 1:30am-2am: Temples of Sport: MCG
  • 2am-5:30am: Cricket’s Greatest
    • Allan Border
    • Adam Gilchrist
    • Glenn McGrath
    • Steve Waugh
    • Shane Warne
    • Dennis Lillee
    • Don Bradman
  • 5:30am-6am: Sporting Triumphs
    • Nasser Hussain
    • Michael Vaughan
  • 6am-12pm: EFL: Promotion Push
    • Bristol City vs Leeds
    • Leeds vs Preston
    • Derby vs West Brom
    • Leeds vs Derby
    • West Brom vs Huddersfield
    • Preston vs West Brom
    • West Brom vs Swansea
    • Leeds vs Nottm Forest
    • West Brom vs Leeds
    • West Brom vs Stoke
    • Nottm Forest vs Leeds
    • Millwall vs West Brom
  • 12pm-6pm: Chelsea TV
    • Chelsea vs Liverpool
    • UCL: Greatest Goals
    • Chelsea vs Liverpool
    • Premier League Years 04/05
    • Premier League Years 05/06
    • Best of: Vialli
    • Best of: Ballack
    • Best of: Anelka
    • Best of: Di Matteo
  • 6pm-9pm: England’s Greatest
    • Jamie Carragher
    • Man Utd v Liverpool
    • Paul Merson
    • North London
    • Wembley
    • England v Germany
  • 9pm-12am: Chelsea TV
    • Premier League Years 97/98
    • Inside Chelsea
    • Best of: Gudjohnsen
    • Best of: Flo

 

Thursday 11 June

  • 12am-6am: Magic of El Claisco
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2018/2019
    • Carles Puyol
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2012/13
    • Camp Nou
    • Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2005/06
  • 6am-9am: England’s Greatest
    • Jamie Carragher
    • Man Utd v Liverpool
    • Paul Merson
    • North London
    • Wembley
    • England v Germany
  • 9am-12pm: Chelsea TV
    • Premier League Years 97/98
    • Inside Chelsea
    • Best of: Gudjohnsen
    • Best of: Flo
  • 12pm-3:15pm: Arsenal TV 
    • Arsenal vs Everton
    • Season Review 03/04
  • 3:15pm-3:30pm: Sporting Triumphs: Thierry Henry
  • 3:30pm-4pm: Football’s Greatest Clubs: Arsenal '03/04
  • 4pm-5:50pm: Arsenal TV: Arsenal vs Tottenham
  • 5:50pm-6:20pm: Football Rivalries: Old Firm
  • 6:20pm-12:05am: Old Firm Classics
    • Celtic vs Rangers 2000/01
    • Kenny Dalglish
    • Celtic vs Rangers 2007/08
    • Celtic vs Rangers 2007/08

 

beIN SPORTS 3

 

Friday 5 June

  • 12am-1:05am: DTM Esports: Round 1
  • 1:05am-1:35am: FIA Truck Racing: Jarama
  • 1:35am-2:05am: FIA Formula Regional: Monza
  • 2:05am-2:35am: FastZone
  • 2:35am-3:05am: GP Confidential: Mille Miglia & Targa Florio
  • 3:35am-4:50am: The Race: Nurburgring
  • 4:50am-5:50am: DTM Highlights: Lausitzring
  • 5:50am-6pm: WTA – My Story: Ashleigh Barty
  • 6am-12:15pm: beInspired
    • Tournoi de France: France vs Brazil
    • Mia Hamm
    • 2018 Womens WC Review
    • Ashleigh Barty
    • Shenzen
    • Best of 2019
    • Paula Radcliffe
    • Kelly Holmes
    • Elina Svitolina
  • 12:15pm-5:20pm: WTA Doha 2020
    • Kuznetosova v Sabalenka
    • Barty v Kvitova
    • Sabalenka v Kvitova
  • 5:20pm-5:30pm: WTA My Story: Ashleigh Barty
  • 5:30pm-6pm: Gearing Up
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sporting Greats: Sir Gareth Edwards
  • 6:30pm-12am: Wallabies Spring Tour 2017
    • Wales vs Wallabies
    • England vs Wallabies
    • Scotland vs Wallabies

 

Saturday 6 June

  • 12am-5:30am: Sporting Countdowns/Sporting Records
    • Countdowns: Dominance
    • Records: Age
    • Countdowns: Entertainers
    • Records: Career
    • Countdowns: Rivalries
    • Records: Distance
    • Countdowns: Moments
    • Records: Fastest
    • Countdowns:  Comebacks
    • Records: First
    • Countdowns: Controversies
    • Records: Greatest
  • 5:30am-6am: Sporting Greats: Sir Gareth Edwards
  • 6am-12pm: Wallabies Spring Tour 2017
    • Wales vs Wallabies
    • England vs Wallabies
    • Scotland vs Wallabies
  • 12pm-1:15pm: DTM Esports
  • 1:15pm-1:45pm: FIA Truck Racing: Misano
  • 1:45pm-2:15pm: FIA Formula: Le Castellet
  • 2:15pm-3:15pm: DTM Highlights: Nurburgring
  • 3:15pm-3:45pm: FastZone
  • 3:45pm-4:15pm: GP Confidential
  • 4:15pm-4:45pm: Racing Files: Sir Stirling Moss
  • 4:45pm-6pm: The Race: Sepang
  • 6pm-11:20pm: All Blacks Spring Tour 2018
    • England vs All Blacks
    • Ireland vs All Blacks
    • Japan vs All Blacks
  • 11:20pm-1:30am: LIVE: Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Mainz

 

Sunday 7 June

  • 1:30am-6am: Sporting Triumphs
    • Ricky Hatton
    • Glenn McCrory
    • Joe Calzaghe
    • Johnny Nelson
    • Nasser Hussain
    • Michael Holding
    • Michael Vaughan
    • Michael Atherton
    • Andrew Strauss
    • Sir Nick Faldo
    • Justin Rose
    • Ian Poulter
    • Colin Montgomerie
    • Sean Fitzpatrick
    • Will Carling
    • Leuan Evans
    • Brian Noble
    • Will Greenwood
  • 6am-11:15am: All Blacks spring Tour 2018
    • England vs All Blacks
    • Ireland vs All Blacks
    • Japan vs All Blacks
  • 11:15am-11:30am: WTA My Story: Ashleigh Barty
  • 11:30am-4:30pm: The Best of Fed Cup
    • 2006
    • 2007
    • 2008
    • 2009
    • 2010
  • 4:30pm-5:30pm: Fed Cup Highlights: Qualifiers
  • 5:30pm-6pm: Tennis United
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Sporting Greats: Rafael Nadal
  • 6:30pm-7pm:  Sporting Rivalries: Federer v Nadal
  • 7pm-9pm: The Best of the Davis Cup: 1999
  • 9pm-9:30pm: Sporting Greats: Roger Federer
  • 9:30pm-12am: The Best of Davis Cup: 2003 - Australia v Spain

 

Monday 8 June

  • 12am-12:50am: INOIS eRace: Alp du Zwift
  • 12:50am-2:30am: Cycling Series
    • Port to Port Newcastle
    • Cape to Cape
  • 2:30am-3am: ABSA Cape Epic
  • 3am-5:50am: Chelsea TV
  • 5:50am-6:20am: Sporting Greats: Rafael Nadal
  • 6:20am-6:50am: Sporting Rivalries: Federer v Nadal
  • 6:50am-8:50am: The Best of the Davis Cup: 1999
  • 8:50am-9:20am: Sporting Greats: Roger Federer
  • 9:20am-12pm: The Best of the Davis Cup: 2003
  • 12pm-5:30pm: Wallabies Spring Tour 2017
    • Wales vs Wallabies
    • England vs Wallabies
    • Scotland vs Wallabies
  • 5:30pm-5:45pm: Sporting Triumphs: Brian Noble
  • 5:45pm-12am: Best of beIN
    • Dortmund vs Schalke
    • Amiens vs PSG
    • Sociedad vs Barcelona
    • Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
    • Hibernian vs Rangers

Tuesday 9 June

  • 12am-6:25am: Best of Barty 2019: Beijing
    • Barty v Kvitova
    • Barty v Bertens
    • Barty v Osaka
  • 6:25am-11:25am: The Best of Fed Cup
    • 2006
    • 2007
    • 2008
    • 2009
    • 2010
  • 11:25am-12:25pm: Fed Cup Highlights: Qualifiers
  • 12:25pm-12:55pm: Sporting Greats: Dan Carter
  • 12:55-4:30pm: All Blacks; Spring Tour 2016
    • Ireland v All Blacks
    • France v All Blacks
  • 4:30pm-5:30pm: Sporting Greats
    • Jonah Lomu
    • Richie McCaw
  • 5:30pm-6pm: Sporting Rivalries: South Africa v New Zealand
  • 6pm-6:30pm: Tennis United
  • 6:30pm-12am: Best of Barty
    • Siegemund
    • Muguruza
    • Kvitova

 

Wednesday 10 June

  • 12am-6am: Golfing Greats
    • Seve Ballesteros
    • Gary Player
    • Jack Nicklaus
    • Sir Nick Faldo
    • Arnold Palmer
    • Royal Birkdale
    • St Andrews
    • John Daly
    • Seve Ballesteros
    • Francesco Molinari
    • Annika Sorenstam
    • Sir Nick Faldo
    • Justin Rose
    • Ian Poulter
    • Colin Montgomerie
  • 6am-10am: The Best of the Davis Cup
    • 2006
    • 2007
    • 2008
    • 2009
  • 10am-11am: Davis Cup Highlights: Finals
  • 11am-12pm: Sporting Greats
    • Rafael Nadal
    • Roger Federer
  • 12pm-6pm: beInspired
    • Tournoi de France 2020: France vs Brazil
    • Carli Lloyd
    • 2018 Womens WC Review
    • Kate Richardson-Walsh
    • Shenzen
    • Ashleigh Barty
    • Fed Cup: Best of 2019
    • Nadia Comaneci
    • Kelly Holmes
  • 6pm-12am: Six Nations Mini
    • France vs Wales
    • Ireland vs England
    • Scotland vs Ireland
    • Italy vs Wales
    • England vs France
    • Wales vs England
    • Italy vs Ireland
    • Scotland vs Wales
    • England vs Italy
    • Ireland vs France
    • England vs Scotland
    • Wales vs Ireland

 

Thursday 11 June

  • 12am-4am: Fight Night
    • Joe Calzaghe
    • Ali v Frazier
    • Carl Frampton
    • Prince Naseem Hamed
    • Glenn McCrory
    • Sugar Ray Robinson
    • Johnny Nelson
    • Sugar Ray Leonard
    • Joe Frazier
    • Muhammad Ali
  • 4am-6am: At The Races
    • Lester Piggott
    • AP McCoy
    • Frankie Dettori
    • Ascot
  • 6am-12pm: Six Nations
    • France vs Wales
    • Ireland vs England
    • Scotland vs Ireland
    • Italy vs Wales
    • England vs France
    • Wales vs England
    • Italy vs Ireland
    • Scotland vs Wales
    • England vs Italy
    • Ireland vs France
    • England vs Scotland
    • Wales vs Ireland
  • 12pm-6pm: Golfing Greats
    • Seve Ballesteros
    • Gary Player
    • Jack Nicklaus
    • Sir Nick Faldo
    • Arnold Palmer
    • Royal Birkdale
    • St Andrews
    • John Daly
    • Seve Ballesteros
    • Francesco Molinari
    • Annika Sorenstam
    • Sir Nick Faldo
    • Justin Rose
    • Ian Poulter
    • Colin Montgomerie
  • 6pm-12am: beInspired
    • Women’s UCL: PSG vs Chelsea (Quarter Finals - 2nd Leg)
    • Mia Hamm
    • Annika Sorenstam
    • Russia vs France
    • Rebecca Adlington
    • Angelique Kerber
    • Allyson Felix
    • Christine Ohurougu
    • Paula Radcliffe
    • Heike Dreschler