Watch live this week: the best of football!
The Bundesliga title race heats up, plus Juventus will be out to clinch the Scudetto LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with LaLiga , as well as:
- Serie A
- Turkish Super Lig
- MLS
- EFL Championship
- SPFL
- Ligue 1
- European Hockey League
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
**All times listed in AEST
Monday 15 April
- La Liga: Sociedad vs Eibar, 12:15, beIN 3
- Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Bordeaux, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Augsburg, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Super Lig: Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray, 2:00am, beIN 2
- Serie A: Chievo vs Napoli, 2:00am, beIN 1
- LaLiga: Girona vs Villarreal, 2:30am, beIN 3
- Serie A: Frosinone vs Inter, 4:30am, beIN 1
- LaLiga: Valencia vs Levante, 4:45am, beIN 3
- Ligue 1: Lille vs PSG, 5:00am, beIN 2
- MLS: Sporting KC vs NY Red Bulls, 9:20am, beIN 2
Tuesday 16 April
- Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Morocco vs Senegal, midnight, beIN 3
- Serie A: Atalanta vs Empoli, 4:30am, beIN 1
- LaLiga: Leganes vs Real Madrid, 5:00am, beIN 2
Wednesday 17 April
- Copa Sudamericana: Zulia vs Potosi, 6:00am, beIN 2
- Copa Sudamericana: La Equidad vs Campo Grande, 10:30am, beIN 2
- EHL: Kazan vs Mannheimer, 8:45pm, beIN 3
- Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Nigeria vs Angola, 9:00pm, beIN 3
- EHL: KHC Dragons vs Three Rock Rovers, 11:00pm, beIN 3
Thursday 18 April
- Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Uganda vs Tanzania, Midnight, beIN 3
- EHL: Waterloo vs Surbiton, 1:15am, beIN 3
- Ligue 1: Nantes vs PSG, 3:00am, beIN 2
- Serie A Lazio vs Udinese, 3:00am, beIN 1
- EHL: Oranje vs Ulenhorst, 3:00am, beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Colon vs Municipal, 10:30am, beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Oriente vs Rionegro, 10:30am, beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: Del Valle vs Union, 10:30am, beIN 2
- EHL: Saint Germain vs Egara, 8:45pm, beIN 3
- Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Cameroon vs Morocco, 9:00pm, beIN 1
- EHL: Leopold vs Polo, 11:00pm, beIN 3
Friday 19 April
- Under 17 Africa Cup of Nations: Senegal vs Guinea, Midnight, beIN 1
- EHL: Amsterdam vs Menzieshill, 01:15am, beIN 3
- EHL: Kampong vs RW Koln, 03:30am, beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Mushuc vs Espanola, 10:30am, beIN 3
- Copa Sudamericana: Huancayo vs Wanderers, 10:30am, beIN 2
- EFL Championship: Sheff United vs Nottm Forest, 9:30pm, beIN 3
Saturday 20 April
- EFL Championship: Birmingham vs Derby County, Midnight, beIN 3
- EFL League 1: Burton Albion vs Portsmouth, Midnight, beIN 1
- EFL League 1 Sunderland vs Doncaster, 2:15am, beIN 1
- EFL Championship: Norwich vs Sheff Weds, 4:45am, beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Lyon vs Angers, 4:45am, beIN 3
- LaLiga: Alaves vs Valladolid, 5:00am, beIN 2
- MLS: Toronto vs Minnesota, 10:08am, beIN 2
- MLS: LA Galaxy vs Houston, 1:08pm, beIN 2
- Serie A: Parma vs Milan, 8:30pm, beIN 1
- LaLiga: Celta vs Girona, 9:00pm, beIN 2
- SPFL Premiership: Hearts vs Rangers, 9:00pm, beIN 3
- Serie A: Lazio vs Chievo, 11:00pm, beIN 1
- Serie A: Calgiari vs Frosinone, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Bologna vs Sampdoria, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Udinese vs Sassuolo, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Empoli vs SPAL, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Genoa vs Torino, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Stuttgart, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Bayern vs Bremen, 11:30pm, beIN 3
- Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Nuremburg, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Mainz vs Dusseldorf, 11:30pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Sunday 21 April
- LaLiga: Eibar v s Atletico, 00:15am, beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Guingamp vs Marseille, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Kayserispor, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Juventus vs Fiorentina, 2:00am, beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Leipzig, 2:30am, beIN 3
- LaLiga: Rayo vs Huesca, 2:30am, beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Montpellier, 4:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Schalke vs Hoffenheim, 4:30am, beIN 3
- Serie A: Inter v s Roma, 4:30am, beIN 1
- LaLiga: Barcelona vs Sociedad, 4:45am, beIN 2
- MLS: New England vs NY Red Bulls, 9:38am, beIN 3
- MLS: San Jose vs Kansas, 12:08pm, beIN 2
- LaLiga: Levante vs Espanyol, 8:00pm, beIN 2
- Fed Cup: France vs Romania, 9:00pm, beIN 3
- SPFL Premiership: Hibernian vs Celtic, 9:30pm, beIN 1
- LaLiga: Getafe vs Sevilla, 10:00pm, beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Lille, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Super Lig: Basaksehir vs Rizespor, 11:00pm, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Dortmund, 11:30pm, beIN 1
Monday 22 April
- La Liga: Real Madrid vs Bilbao, 00:15am, beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Reims vs St Etienne, 1:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hertha vs Hannover, 2:00am, beIN 1
- Super Lig: Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahce, 2:00am, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Villarreal vs Leganes, 2:30am, beIN 2
- LaLiga: Real Betis vs Valencia, 4:45am, beIN 2
- Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco, 5:00am, beIN 1
- MLS: LAFC vs Seattle, 9:20am, beIN 2
- EFL League 1: Portsmouth vs Coventry, 9:30pm, beIN 2