Watch live this week in NZ
It's another mouth-watering week of LIVE football on beIN SPORTS, with LaLiga, Serie A the Bundesliga and MORE.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT:
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information.
**All times listed in NZDT
Tuesday 18 February
- Serie A: Milan v Torino, 8.45am beIN 1
Wednesday 19 February
- Copa Sudamericana: Calera v Fluminese, 11.15am beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: Aragua v Coquimbo, 11.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Aucas v Velez, 1.30pm beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: Melgar v Potosi, 1.30pm beIN 1
Thursday 20 February
- Copa Sudamericana: Hurucan v Atletico Nacional, 11.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Luqueno v Mineros, 11.15am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Barcelona SC v Cerro Porteno, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Libertadores: Deportes Tolima v Internacional, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Oriente v Vasco, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Recopa Sudamericana: Del Valle v Flamengo, 2.30pm beIN 1
Friday 21 February
- Copa Libertadores: Palestino v Guarini, 11.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Always Ready v Millionarios, 11.15am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Emelec v Blooming, 11.15am beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: El Nacional v Fenix, 1.30pm beIN 1
- Copa Sudamericana: Atletico MG v Union, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Saturday 22 February
- Turkish Super Lig: Sivasspor v Alanyaspor, 8am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- SPFL Championship: Dundee United v Inverness, 10.05am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Bayern v Paderborn, 10.30am beIN 1
- EFL Championship: Derby v Fulham, 10.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Metz v Lyon, 10.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- SPFL Premiership: St Mirren v Hearts, 10.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Brescia v Napoli, 10.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Betis v Mallorca, 11am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Sunday 23 February
- LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Leganes, 1am beIN 1
- EFL Championship: Brentford v Blackburn, 1.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Bologna v Udinese, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Monchengladbach v Hoffenheim, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Bremen v Dortmund, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Hertha v Cologne, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Freiburg v Dusseldorf, 3.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- EFL Championship: Wigan v Millwall, 4am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Barcelona v Eibar, 4am beIN 1
- Ligue 1: Marseille v Nantes, 5.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Super Lig: Besiktas v Trabzonspor, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: SPAL v Juventus, 6am beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Schalke v RB Leipzig, 6.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Sociedad v Valencia, 6.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1, Lille v Toulouse, 8am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Fiorentina v Milan, 8.45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Levante v Real Madrid, 9am beIN 1
Monday 24 February
- LaLiga: Osasuna v Granada, 12am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Genoa v Lazio, 12.30am beIN 1
- LaLiga: Alaves v Bilbao, 2am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- SPFL: St Johnstone v Rangers, 2.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: St Etienne v Reims, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Atalanta v Sassuolo, 3am beIN 1
- Serie A: Verona v Cagliari, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Torino v Parma, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Leverkusen v Augsburg, 3am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Valladolid v Espanyol, 4am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Super Lig: Fenerbahce v Galatasaray, 5am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Rennes, v Nimes, 5.05am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga Wolfsburg v Mainz, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Roma v Leece, 6am beIN 1
- LaLiga: Getafe v Sevilla, 6.30am beIN 3
- Serie A: Inter v Sampdoria, 8.45am beIN 1
- LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Villarreal, 9am beIN 3
- Ligue 1: PSG v Bordeaux, 9am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Tuesday 25 February
- Turkish Super Lig: Rivespor v Basaksehir, 6am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Union Berlin, 8.30am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Wednesday 26 February
- EFL Championship: Cardiff v Nottingham Forest, 8,45am beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: CA River v Atletico Grau, 11.5am beIN 1
- Copa Libertadores: Atletico Tucuman v Independiente Medellin, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Club River v Cali, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Goias v Sol, 1.30pm beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Copa Sudamericana: Huancayo v Junior, 1.30pm beIN 1