Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!
We've got you covered over the international break, with New Zealand looking to pip Peru to a place at the 2018 FIFA World Cup, plus Spring tour rugby is in full swing LIVE on beIN SPORTS this week.
Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues
Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT
The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with New Zealand's crunch FIFA World Cup qualifier, as well as:
- International friendlies - headlined by England v Germany
- Spring Tour Rugby
- CAF FIFA World Cup qualifiers
- The Fed Cup final
- MLS Play-offs
*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here.
Monday 6 November
- Ligue 1: Nice v Dijon, 1am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Juventus v Benevento, 1am AEDT, beIN 1
- Serie A: Fiorentina v Roma, 1am AEDT, beIN 3
- Serie A: Cagliari v Verona, 1am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Chievo v Napoli, 1am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Lazio v Udinese, 1am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Serie A: Cagliari v Verona, 1am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Bundesliga: Cologne v Hoffenheim, 1.30am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Celta Vigo v Athletic Bilbao, 2.15am AEDT, beIN 2
- Ligue 1: Marseille v Caen, 3am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Turkish Super Lig: Goztepe v Besiktas, 3.30am AEDT, beIN 1
- Bundesliga: Wolfsburg v Hertha Berlin, 4am AEDT, beIN 3
- Serie A: Atalanta v SPAL, 4am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- LaLiga: Villarreal v Malaga, 4.30am AEDT, beIN 2
- Brasileiro: Corinthians v Palmeiras, 6am AEDT, beIN 3
- LaLiga: Real Madrid v Las Palmas, 6.45am AEDT, beIN 1
- Serie A: Sassuolo v AC Milan, 6.45am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Ligue 1: Saint-Etienne v Lyon, 7am AEDT, beIN 2
- Argentina SuperLiga: BOCA v River Plate, 8.05am AEDT, beIN 3
- MLS Conference Semi-Final: TBC v TBC, 11am AEDT, beIN 3
- MLS Conference Semi-Final: TBC v TBC, 1pm AEDT, beIN 3
Thursday 9 November
- Brasileiro: Atletico PR v Corinthians, 10am, AEDT beIN 3
Friday 10 November
- Brasileiro: Sao Paulo v Chapecoense, 9am, AEDT beIN 1
Saturday 11 November
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: South Africa v Senegal, 4am AEDT beIN 1
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Algeria v Nigeria, 6.30am AEDT beIN 1
- International friendly: Poland v Uruguay, 6.45am AEDT beIN 3
- International friendly: England v Germany, 7am AEDT beIN 2
- FIFA World Cup play-off: New Zealand v Peru, 2.15pm AEDT beIN 1
- Fed Cup final: Belarus v United States, 10.30pm AEDT, beIN 1
- League One: Doncaster v Rotherham, 11.30pm AEDT, beIN 2
Sunday 12 November
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Zambia v Cameroon, 12am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Gabon v Mali, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Test Rugby: Scotland v Samoa, 1.30am AEDT, beIN 1
- League One: Scunthorpe v Bristol Rovers, 2am AEDT, beIN 2
- Test Rugby: England v Argentina, 2am AEDT, beIN 3
- IRB-BRU Cup quarter-final: Inverness CT v Falkirk, 4.15am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Test Rugby: Wales v Wallabies, 4.15am AEDT, beIN 3
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Tunisia v Libya, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: DR Congo v Guinea, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Cote d'Ivoire v Morocco, 4.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- Test Rugby: Ireland v South Africa, 4.30am AEDT, beIN 1
- Test Rugby: France v All Blacks, 6.45am AEDT, beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Corinthians v Avai, 8am, AEDT beIN 1
- Fed Cup final: Belarus v United States, 10pm AEDT, beIN 1
Monday 13 November
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Congo v Uganda, 1.30am AEDT beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- League One: Wimbledon v Peterborough, 1.30am AEDT, beIN 2
- IRB-BRU Cup quarter-final: The New Saints v Queen of the South, 1.45am AEDT, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
- CAF World Cup Qualifier: Ghana v Egypt, 2.30am AEDT beIN 3
- Brasileiro: Palmeiras v Flamengo, 6am, AEDT beIN 3