Watch live this week: the best of tennis, football and European rugby!

Getty Images

 

Subscribe to beIN SPORTS to access the world's biggest names in the best leagues

 

Good news! Additional matches are available via beIN CONNECT

 

The non-stop sport continues* on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT with UEFA Champions League, as well as:

  • Six Nations rugby 
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa League
  • LaLiga
  • Ligue 1 
  • Serie A - headlined by Inter v Napoli
  • Turkish Super Lig
  • WTA Indian Wells
  • Bundesliga
  • EFL

*Fixtures subject to change, please refer to our EPG for the most up-to-date TV schedule information and keep track of which additional matches are available on Xtra via CONNECT here

Tuesday 6 March

  • Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor v Besiktas, 4am, beIN CONNECT 
  • LaLig: Celta Vigo v Las Palmas, 6.55am, beIN 2
  • Argentine SuperLiga: San Martin v Independiente, 8.55am, beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Argentinos v Boca Juniors, 11.10am, beIN 3

Wednesday 7 March

  •  
  • UEFA Champions League: PSG v Real Madrid, from 6am, beIN 1
  • UEFA Champions League: Liverpool v Porto, 6.40am, beIN 3
  •  

Thursday 8 March

  • WTA Indian Wells: day 1, 6am, beIN CONNECT
  • UEFA Champions League: Tottenham v Juventus, from 6am, beIN 1
  • UEFA Champions League: Manchester city v Basel, 6.40am, beIN 3
  • EFL Championship: Leeds v Wolverhampton, 6.40am, beIN 2
  • Paulista: Corinthians v Mirassol, 11.40pm, beIN 1

Friday 9 March

Watch every UEFA Europa League match LIVE on beIN SPORTS CONNECT

  • UEFA Europa League: AC Milan v Arsenal, from 4.30am, beIN 1
  • UEFA Europa League: Atletico Madrid v Lokomotiv Moscow, 4.55am, beIN 2
  • UEFA Europa League: Borussia Dortmund v Red Bull Salzburg, 4.55am, beIN 3
  • UEFA Europa League: CSKA Moscow v Lyon, 5am, beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: day 2, 6am, beIN CONNECT
  • UEFA Europa League: Marseille v Athletic Bilbao, 7am, beIN 1
  • UEFA Europa League: Lazio v Dinamo Kiev, 7am, beIN 3
  • UEFA Europa League: Leipzig v Zenit Saint-Petersburg, 7am, beIN 2
  • UEFA Europa League: Sporting v Plzn, 7.05am, beIN CONNECT

Saturday 10 March

  • Super Lig: Alanyaspor v Basaksehir, 3.55am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 3, match 1, 6am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Mainz v Schalke, 6.30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Roma v Torino, 6.40am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Monaco, 6.40am, beIN 2
  • SPFL: Hibernian v Hearts, 6.45am, beIN CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Girona v Deportivo la Coruna, 7am, beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 3, match 2, 8am, beIN 3
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 3, match 3, 10am, beIN 3
  • Argentine Superliga: Talleres v Tucuman, 11.10am, beIN 1
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 3, match 4, 12pm, beIN 3
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 3, match 5, 2pm, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Eibar v Real Madrid, 10.55pm, beIN 2

Sunday 11 March

  • Six Nations rugby: Ireland v Scotland, from 12.30am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayern Munich v Hamburg, 1.20am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg, 1.30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin v Freiburg, 1.30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Bundesliga: Hannover v Augsburg, 1.30am, beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Millwall v Brentford, 1.55am, beIN 2
  • Six Nations rugby: Ireland v Scotland, from 12.30am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Sevilla v Valencia, 2.15am, beIN CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: PSG v Metz, 3am, beIN CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Besiktas v Genclerbirligi, 3am, beIN CONNECT
  • Six Nations rugby: France v England, from 3.15am, beIN 3
  • Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen v Gladbach, 4.20am, beIN 1
  • EFL Championship: Aston Villa v Birmingham, 4.25am, beIN 2
  • LaLiga: Getafe v Levante, 4.30am, beIN CONNECT
  • MLS: Columbus v Montreal, 5.08am, beIN CONNECT
  • MLS: New England v Colorado, 5.38am, beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 4, match 1, 6am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Nantes v Troyes, 6am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Hellas Verona v Chievo, 6.40am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Malaga v Barcelona, 6.40am, beIN 2
  • MLS: Real Salt Lake v LAFC, 7.55am, beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 4, match 2, 8am, beIN 3
  • Argentine SuperLiga: Boca Juniors v Tigre, 9.15am, beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 4, match 3, 10am, beIN 3
  • MLS: Houston v Vancouver, 10.08am, beIN CONNECT
  • MLS: Chicago v Sporting KC, 10.08am, beIN CONNECT
  • MLS: NY Red Bulls v Portland, 11.08am, beIN CONNECT
  • MLS: Orlando v Minnesota, 11.38am, beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 4, match 4, 12pm, beIN 3
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 4, match 5, 3.30pm, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Espanyol v Real Sociedad, 9.55pm, beIN 2
  • SPFL: Rangers v Celtic, 10.55pm, beIN 3
  • Serie A: Fiorentina v Benevento, 11.25pm, beIN 1 

Monday 12 March

  • Turkish Super Lig: Malatyaspor v Fenerbahce, 12am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Juventus v Udinese, 12.55am, beIN 1
  • Ligue 1: Guingamp v Nice, 1am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Bologna v Atalanta, 1am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Cagliari v Lazio, 1am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Crotone v Sampdoria, 1am, beIN CONNECT
  • Serie A: Sassuolo v SPAL, 1am, beIN CONNECT
  • EFL Championship: Nottingham Forest v Derby County, 1.25am, beIN 2
  • Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Leipzig, 1.30am, beIN CONNECT
  • Six Nations rugby: Wales v Italy, from 1.30am, beIN 3 
  • LaLiga: Atletico Madrid v Celta Vigo, 2.15am, beIN CONNECT
  • Ligue 1: Lyon v Caen, 3am, beIN CONNECT
  • Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray v Konyaspor, 3am, beIN CONNECT 
  • Serie A: Genoa v AC Milan, 3.55am, beIN 1
  • Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund v Eintracht Frankfurt, 4am, beIN CONNECT
  • LaLiga: Las Palmas v Villarreal, 4.25am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 5, match 1, 5am, beIN 3
  • LaLiga: Athletic Bilbao v Leganes, 6.40am, beIN 2 
  • Serie A: Inter Milan v Napoli, 6.45am, beIN 1
  • LaLiga: Alaves v Real Betis, 6.55am, beIN 2
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 5, match 2, 7am, beIN 3
  • Ligue 1: Toulouse v Marseille, 7am, beIN CONNECT
  • MLS: New York City v LA Galaxy, 8.08am, beIN CONNECT
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 5, match 3, 9am, beIN 3
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 5, match 4, 11am, beIN 3
  • WTA Indian Wells: Day 5, match 5, 2.30pm, beIN 3